Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Manuel Holenstein (LW) totals 22 37 37 74 16
    SC Rheintal SwissDiv2 18 31 34 65 14
    SC Rheintal Swiss Cup Q 4 6 3 9 2
2. Damian Holenstein (C) totals 22 21 46 67 14
    SC Rheintal SwissDiv2 18 20 39 59 14
    SC Rheintal Swiss Cup Q 4 1 7 8 0
3. Enzo Corvi (C) totals 96 30 30 60 62
    HC Davos NLA 45 18 15 33 32
    HC Davos Champions HL 4 0 2 2 2
    HC Davos Swiss Cup 5 1 2 3 4
    Switzerland (all) International 25 5 6 11 12
    HC Davos Spengler Cup 3 1 0 1 2
    Switzerland OG 4 1 0 1 4
    Switzerland WC 10 4 5 9 6
4. Xavier Reber (F) totals 28 29 29 58 34
    HC Sierre SwissDiv1 25 25 28 53 34
    HC Sierre Swiss Cup Q 3 4 1 5 0
5. Siro Rutzer (F) totals 44 21 30 51 62
    Rapperswil U20 Elite Jr. B 38 21 29 50 58
    SC Weinfelden SwissDiv1 6 0 1 1 4
    Rapperswil U20 Elite Jr. A Q - - - - -
6. Moritz Fiechter (F) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach II SwissDiv4 14 31 19 50 16
7. Danny Masa (RW) totals 29 15 32 47 2
    GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 27 13 25 38 2
    GDT Bellinzona Swiss Cup Q 2 2 7 9 0
8. Corsin Casutt (LW) totals 49 16 30 46 8
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLB 44 16 28 44 8
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 5 0 2 2 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA Q - - - - -
9. Mattia Di Biase (C) EHC Zunzgen-Sissach SwissDiv2 18 12 33 45 34
10. Michael Nideröst (RW) totals 17 12 26 38 4
    Küssnacht am Rigi SC SwissDiv3 16 11 24 35 2
    Küssnacht am Rigi SC Swiss Cup Q 1 1 2 3 2
                 
11. Marvin Frunz (F/D) totals 19 23 14 37 6
    EHC Rheinfelden SwissDiv2 18 21 13 34 6
    EHC Rheinfelden II SwissDiv3 1 2 1 3 0
12. Denis Vrabec (F) totals 39 18 15 33 60
    Chur U20 Elite Jr. B 36 18 13 31 58
    EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SwissDiv2 3 0 2 2 2
13. Martin Bergeron (C) totals 12 18 14 32 8
    HC Tramelan SwissDiv2 2 0 2 2 2
    HC Tramelan II SwissDiv3 10 18 12 30 6
14. Corey Ruhnke (F) HC Prilly Black Panthers SwissDiv2 15 20 11 31 38
15. Rolf Portmann (C/RW) totals 27 10 20 30 8
    EHC Seewen SRL 25 8 18 26 8
    EHC Seewen Swiss Cup 1 1 0 1 0
    EHC Seewen Swiss Cup Q 1 1 2 3 0
16. Florian Blatter (D) totals 18 11 17 28 18
    HC Eisbären St. Gallen SwissDiv3 16 10 17 27 10
    HC Eisbären St. Gallen Swiss Cup Q 2 1 0 1 8
17. Sven Lindemann (RW/LW) totals 45 11 17 28 49
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLB 41 11 17 28 49
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 4 0 0 0 0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA Q - - - - -
18. Yannick Bruderer (LW) totals 30 14 13 27 16
    EHC Arosa SwissDiv1 27 13 13 26 14
    EHC Arosa Swiss Cup Q 3 1 0 1 2
19. Patrick Siegwart (F) HC Wohlen/Freiamt SwissDiv3 17 13 14 27 18
20. Toni Szabó (F) totals 48 6 21 27 42
    Rapperswil U20 Elite Jr. B 18 6 19 25 20
    SC Weinfelden SwissDiv1 4 0 0 0 2
    Ambrì-Piotta U20 Elite Jr. A 26 0 2 2 20
    HC Ambrì-Piotta NLA 0 0 0 0 0
                 
21. Marc Elsener (RW) totals 20 15 11 26 8
    EC Wil SwissDiv1 5 0 2 2 2
    Glarner EC SwissDiv3 14 13 7 20 4
    Glarner EC Swiss Cup preQ 1 2 2 4 2
22. Beat Forster (D) totals 48 10 15 25 44
    EHC Biel-Bienne NLA 46 10 15 25 38
    EHC Biel-Bienne Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 6
23. Massimo Piemontesi (F) totals 18 9 16 25 12
    Ceresio HC Swiss Cup preQ 1 2 2 4 0
    Ceresio HC SwissDiv3 17 7 14 21 12
24. Oliver Achermann (C) totals 37 8 16 24 8
    EHC Visp NLB 35 8 16 24 8
    EHC Visp Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
25. Mauro Jörg (RW/LW) totals 46 8 14 22 29
    HC Davos NLA 36 5 11 16 29
    HC Davos Champions HL 6 1 2 3 0
    HC Davos Swiss Cup 4 2 1 3 0
26. Bryan Cordey (F) HC Prilly Black Panthers SwissDiv2 16 6 16 22 0
27. Sandro Wiedmer (D) totals 45 5 17 22 55
    EHC Visp NLB 43 5 17 22 55
    EHC Visp Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
28. Sandro Rossi (F) totals 38 14 7 21 32
    Chur U20 Elite Jr. B 35 12 7 19 24
    EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SwissDiv2 3 2 0 2 8
29. Thierry Staub (F) EHC Flims SwissDiv4 5 11 10 21 2
30. Jann Däscher (F) totals 29 11 10 21 16
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft SwissDiv1 27 10 10 20 16
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft Swiss Cup Q 2 1 0 1 0
                 
31. Leandro Profico (RW/D) totals 50 6 15 21 20
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLB 45 5 12 17 16
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 5 1 3 4 4
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA Q - - - - -
32. Dario Gartmann (LW) totals 28 5 16 21 26
    Pikes EHC Oberthurgau SwissDiv1 26 5 16 21 24
    Pikes EHC Oberthurgau Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 2
33. Dario Gruber (F) totals 28 12 8 20 16
    EHC Arosa SwissDiv1 25 9 6 15 12
    EHC Arosa Swiss Cup Q 3 3 2 5 4
34. Fadri Lemm (C/W) totals 24 9 10 19 34
    EHC Uzwil SwissDiv1 22 6 9 15 32
    EHC Uzwil Swiss Cup Q 2 3 1 4 2
35. Raoul Dünser (D) totals 29 8 10 18 40
    EHC Burgdorf SwissDiv1 28 7 9 16 40
    EHC Burgdorf Swiss Cup Q 1 1 1 2 0
36. Cedric Sieber (F) totals 47 6 12 18 48
    Biel-Bienne U20 Elite Jr. A 44 6 12 18 48
    HC Université Neuchâtel SRL 3 0 0 0 0
37. Livio Roner (F) totals 30 9 8 17 36
    EHC Arosa SwissDiv1 27 9 8 17 34
    EHC Arosa Swiss Cup Q 3 0 0 0 2
38. Tobias Bucher (C/LW) totals 24 7 10 17 22
    EHC Visp NLB 14 1 4 5 14
    EHC Visp Swiss Cup 2 1 0 1 0
    EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 6 5 5 10 6
    EHC Frauenfeld Swiss Cup Q 2 0 1 1 2
39. Cyrill Geyer (D) totals 43 4 13 17 16
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLB 38 4 13 17 14
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 5 0 0 0 2
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NLA Q - - - - -
40. Raffaele Sannitz (C/LW)   totals 44 4 12 16 24
    HC Lugano NLA 43 4 12 16 24
    HC Lugano Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                 
41. Reto Müller (C) totals 12 3 13 16 6
    EHC Wetzikon II SwissDiv3 12 3 13 16 6
    EHC Wetzikon SwissDiv1 0 0 0 0 0
42. Aaron Lipp (D) totals 29 10 5 15 30
    EHC Uzwil SwissDiv1 26 7 5 12 24
    EHC Uzwil Swiss Cup Q 3 3 0 3 6
43. Thomas Hoffmann (D) totals 47 3 12 15 24
    Davos U20 JCWC 5 1 0 1 12
    Davos U20 Elite Jr. A 28 0 8 8 12
    EHC Arosa SwissDiv1 12 2 3 5 0
    EHC Arosa Swiss Cup Q 2 0 1 1 0
44. Stefan Wüthrich (D) totals 29 2 13 15 12
    HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées SRL 1 0 0 0 0
    HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Saastal SwissDiv1 27 2 13 15 12
45. Jonathan Pan (D) totals 15 4 10 14 18
    Ceresio HC SwissDiv3 13 3 10 13 10
    Ceresio HC Swiss Cup preQ 1 0 0 0 2
    Ceresio HC Swiss Cup Q 1 1 0 1 6
46. Sandro Gartmann (D) totals 22 2 12 14 22
    Pikes EHC Oberthurgau SwissDiv1 21 2 11 13 20
    Pikes EHC Oberthurgau Swiss Cup Q 1 0 1 1 2
47. Lukas Willi (F) totals 19 10 3 13 16
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft SwissDiv1 17 7 3 10 16
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft Swiss Cup Q 2 3 0 3 0
48. Thomas Hauser (LW/D) totals 13 4 9 13 10
    SC Herisau II SwissDiv3 12 4 9 13 10
    SC Herisau II Swiss Cup preQ 1 0 0 0 0
49. Fadri Holinger (W) totals 28 5 7 12 30
    EHC Arosa SwissDiv1 25 5 7 12 28
    EHC Arosa Swiss Cup Q 3 0 0 0 2
50. Luca Flückiger (W) SC Herisau II SwissDiv3 7 4 7 11 6
                 
51. Yves Koch (D) totals 18 8 2 10 24
    EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SwissDiv2 17 7 2 9 24
    EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella Swiss Cup Q 1 1 0 1 0
52. Cyrill Bischofberger (C) totals 29 4 6 10 20
    Kloten U20 Elite Jr. A 11 2 3 5 8
    EC Wil SwissDiv1 18 2 3 5 12
53. Gian-Andrea Randegger (LW/D) totals 59 2 8 10 16
    SC Bern NLA 48 0 6 6 8
    SC Bern Champions HL 8 1 2 3 2
    SC Bern Swiss Cup 3 1 0 1 6
54. Clarence Kparghai (D) totals 47 1 9 10 20
    HC Lugano NLA 20 1 4 5 2
    HC Lugano Swiss Cup 2 0 2 2 0
    HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 17 0 2 2 16
    HCB Ticino Rockets Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Kloten NLA 7 0 1 1 2
    EHC Kloten NLA Q - - - - -
55. Matthias Popp (C) totals 12 3 6 9 12
    SC Herisau II SwissDiv3 10 3 5 8 8
    SC Herisau SwissDiv1 1 0 1 1 0
    SC Herisau II Swiss Cup preQ 1 0 0 0 4
56. Andrej Maraffio (C) totals 27 3 6 9 10
    EC Wil SwissDiv1 25 3 6 9 10
    EC Wil Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
57. Alessandro Chiesa (D) totals 51 3 6 9 70
    HC Lugano NLA 49 2 5 7 70
    HC Lugano Swiss Cup 2 1 1 2 0
58. Nidal Agha (D/W) totals 29 2 7 9 34
    EHC Arosa SwissDiv1 26 2 7 9 30
    EHC Arosa Swiss Cup Q 3 0 0 0 4
59. Tristan Vauclair (LW) totals 38 2 7 9 18
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron NLA 36 2 6 8 16
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 2
60. Mauro Juri (F) totals 34 1 8 9 47
    HCB Ticino Rockets Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
    HCB Ticino Rockets NLB 32 1 8 9 47
                 
61. Christian Litscher (LW) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SwissDiv2 18 4 4 8 28
62. Patrick Zahner (C/LW) totals 46 4 4 8 22
    EHC Winterthur NLB 45 4 4 8 18
    EHC Winterthur Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 4
63. Casey Hemopo (D/RW) totals 27 2 6 8 20
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft SwissDiv1 25 2 5 7 20
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft Swiss Cup Q 2 0 1 1 0
64. Franco Collenberg (D) totals 46 1 7 8 20
    HC Ambrì-Piotta NLA 44 1 6 7 16
    HC Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 4
65. Patrick Parati (D) totals 38 0 8 8 24
    HC Thurgau NLB 37 0 7 7 24
    HC Thurgau Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 0
66. Alexander Plüss (F) Lausanne U20 Elite Jr. A 38 4 3 7 28
67. Joel Fröhlicher (D) totals 39 3 4 7 50
    EHC Olten NLB 37 3 4 7 46
    EHC Olten Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 4
68. Roland Durisch (D) totals 27 2 5 7 12
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft SwissDiv1 24 0 5 5 10
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft Swiss Cup Q 3 2 0 2 2
69. René Back (D) totals 29 2 5 7 14
    EHC Kloten NLA 27 2 5 7 14
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Kloten NLA Q - - - - -
70. Sandro Willi (D) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SwissDiv2 16 0 7 7 24
                 
71. Federico Lardi (D) totals 49 0 7 7 8
    SCL Tigers NLA 47 0 6 6 8
    SCL Tigers Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 0
72. Matthias Jörg (D) Chur U20 Elite Jr. B 38 4 2 6 24
73. Simon Fischer (LW) totals 27 3 3 6 4
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 26 2 3 5 4
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup 1 1 0 1 0
74. Patrick Rothen (LW) totals 15 2 4 6 14
    SC Weinfelden SwissDiv1 12 0 2 2 12
    SC Weinfelden Swiss Cup Q 3 2 2 4 2
75. Alexander Tkachenko (RW) totals 26 1 5 6 8
    EHC Basel/KLH SRL 21 1 4 5 6
    EHC Basel/KLH Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
    Pikes EHC Oberthurgau SwissDiv1 4 0 1 1 2
76. Nico Casanova (D) totals 29 1 5 6 6
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft SwissDiv1 26 1 3 4 6
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft Swiss Cup Q 3 0 2 2 0
77. Silvan Holdener (D) totals 33 0 6 6 64
    EHC Seewen SRL 30 0 5 5 62
    EHC Seewen Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    EHC Seewen Swiss Cup Q 2 0 1 1 2
78. Simon Schnyder (D) totals 31 0 5 5 18
    HC Thurgau NLB 30 0 5 5 10
    HC Thurgau Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 8
79. Stefano Raganato (D) totals 20 1 3 4 36
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft SwissDiv1 17 1 2 3 32
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft Swiss Cup Q 3 0 1 1 4
80. Matteo Nodari (D) totals 33 0 4 4 18
    Lausanne HC NLA 32 0 4 4 18
    Lausanne HC Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                 
81. Flurin Randegger (D/LW) totals 42 0 4 4 12
    SCL Tigers NLA 40 0 3 3 8
    SCL Tigers Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 4
82. Jannik Fischer (D) totals 51 0 4 4 28
    Lausanne HC NLA 50 0 4 4 26
    Lausanne HC Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
83. Elias Spörri (F) totals 8 2 1 3 22
    EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SwissDiv2 7 2 1 3 16
    EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 6
84. Francesco Bizzozero (D) HC Blenio SwissDiv3 3 1 2 3 14
85. Sven Zinsli (RW) HC Université Neuchâtel SRL 10 1 2 3 20
86. Noah Isler (D) totals 30 0 3 3 22
    EHC Basel/KLH SRL 29 0 1 1 20
    EHC Basel/KLH Swiss Cup Q 1 0 2 2 2
87. Bruno Habisreutinger (D) EHC Sursee SwissDiv2 4 0 2 2 27
88. Steven Heller (D) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SwissDiv2 7 0 2 2 10
89. Thomas Jaag (D) totals 19 0 2 2 8
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft SwissDiv1 17 0 2 2 6
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 2
90. Marc Näf (D) totals 28 0 2 2 40
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft SwissDiv1 26 0 2 2 40
    HC Prättigau-Herrschaft Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
                 
91. Alain Pasqualino (F) Ceresio HC SwissDiv3 2 1 0 1 0
92. Grégory Christen (LW) GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 5 1 0 1 0
93. Joel Wüthrich (D) totals 26 1 0 1 10
    HA74 Division 1 12 0 0 0 4
    HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées SRL 14 1 0 1 6
94. Daniel Mehli (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SwissDiv2 3 0 1 1 0
95. Adrian Casanova (D) CdH Engiadina SwissDiv2 3 0 1 1 8
96. Sandro Thom (D) totals 26 0 1 1 4
    HC Düdingen Bulls SRL 18 0 1 1 4
    SC Unterseen-Interlaken SwissDiv1 8 0 0 0 0
97. Benjamin Ginesta (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SwissDiv2 0 0 0 0 0
98. Mario Parpan (F) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SwissDiv2 0 0 0 0 0
99. Roger Lüdi (LW) EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella SwissDiv2 0 0 0 0 0
100. Martin Sprecher (RW) EHC Arosa SwissDiv1 0 0 0 0 0
103 players found | Previous page | Next page