Loading page

St. Benedict Secondary School Player Stats 2011-12

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2011-2012

2011-2012 St. Benedict Secondary School Player Stats

Overall Totals
St. Benedict Secondary School — 2011-2012 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
CAHS
1.Canada flagCatlin Cargill (F)7103131.8625-
2.Canada flagRyan Duffy (RW)1256110.9299-
3.Canada flagDylan Ransom (D)1455100.714-
4.Canada flagMatt Bertuzzi (F)133470.544-
5.Canada flagDevyn Kirkwood (F)110220.180-
6.Canada flagAlex Battistelli (RW/C)10000.000-
7.Canada flagMatt St. Jean (C)20000.000-
8.Canada flagJustin Bell (F)-------