Loading page

Raahe-Kiekko Player Stats 2015-16

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2015-2016

2015-2016 Raahe-Kiekko Player Stats

Regular Season
Raahe-Kiekko — 2015-2016 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
II-divisioona
1.Finland flagLauri Laakko (F)251618341.368-
2.Finland flagAki Sarkkila (F)261613291.1216-
3.Finland flagVille Kuorilehto (F)241316291.2112-
4.Finland flagTuomas Lohtander (F)231217291.2626-
5.Finland flagJoni Suominen (F)25721281.126-
6.Finland flagAtte Junnila (F)241511261.086-
7.Finland flagHannu Härönoja (F)251213251.0016-
8.Finland flagJoonatan Tuikkanen (F)24711180.7534-
9.Finland flagIikka Törnvall (D)16313161.0018-
10.Finland flagJuha Lehtomäki (D)2659140.5414-
11.Finland flagAnton Kokkonen (D)8410141.750-
12.Finland flagSami Ekoluoma (D)26211130.5034-
13.Finland flagEemeli Svensk (F)1838110.616-
14.Finland flagKonsta Puutio (RW)764101.432-
15.Finland flagWille Krekilä (D)260880.3130-
16.Finland flagJaakko Vares (D)191560.326-
17.Russia flagIlya Dekalo (D)111450.454-
18.Finland flagJere Pitkälä (F)52240.808-
19.Finland flagJoonas Kuorilehto (D/F)162240.252-
20.Finland flagEetu Suoranta (F)41341.002-
21.Finland flagViljami Hannula (D)40441.002-
22.Finland flagRoni Haaraniemi (F)171230.180-
23.Finland flagTeemu Ojala (D)160220.136-
24.Estonia flagRagnar Russ (RW)21010.500-
25.Finland flagTuomas Svensk (F)20110.500-
26.Finland flagHeikki Koistinen (D)160110.0616-
27.Finland flagBenjam Kokkonen (D)10000.000-
28.Finland flagMiika Karjaluoto (F)10000.000-
29.Finland flagJyri Tiikkaja (F)20000.000-
30.Finland flagKimmo Rönkkömäki (D)20000.000-
31.Finland flagJoonas Heikkilä (D/F)20000.004-