Loading page

EHC Kloten Player Stats 1996-97

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Switzerland (20 players)
1996-1997

1996-1997 EHC Kloten Player Stats

Regular Season
EHC Kloten — 1996-1997 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NLA
1.Switzerland flagRoman Wäger (LW)441522370.8422-
2.Switzerland flagFelix Hollenstein (RW)381225370.9754-
3.Switzerland flagManuele Celio (LW)451318310.6926-
4.Switzerland flagJörg Eberle (RW)461316290.6341-
5.Switzerland flagFrédéric Rothen (LW)46919280.6142-
6.Switzerland flagMarco Bayer (D)371212240.6542-
7.Switzerland flagBjörn Schneider (D)461212240.5232-
8.Switzerland flagMatthias Holzer (F/D)461012220.4816-
9.Switzerland flagMartin Plüss (C)4565110.2430-
10.Switzerland flagMartin Bruderer (D)3938110.2852-
11.Switzerland flagPatric Della Rossa (RW)4637100.2220-
12.Switzerland flagMichael Kress (D)434480.196-
13.Switzerland flagMatthias Baechler (C)413360.1510-
14.Switzerland flagMarco Klöti (D)460440.0922-
15.Switzerland flagDaniel Weber (D)231010.046-
16.Switzerland flagBenjamin Müller (C)10000.002-
17.Switzerland flagMarco Knecht (D)220000.002-
18.Switzerland flagRobin Bauer (RW)230000.000-