Czechia U19 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2018-2019 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 837 | 336 | 318 | 654 | 0.78 | 259 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 2. | 726 | 184 | 349 | 533 | 0.73 | 241 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 3. | 726 | 181 | 248 | 429 | 0.59 | 586 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 4. | 717 | 222 | 279 | 501 | 0.7 | 200 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 5. | 694 | 103 | 118 | 221 | - | 402 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 6. | 653 | 198 | 324 | 522 | - | 548 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 7. | 621 | 126 | 186 | 312 | 0.5 | 339 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 8. | 603 | 32 | 55 | 87 | - | 594 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 9. | 570 | 147 | 173 | 320 | 0.56 | 407 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 10. | 561 | 148 | 164 | 312 | 0.56 | 360 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 11. | 559 | 31 | 50 | 81 | 0.14 | 366 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 12. | 549 | 150 | 187 | 337 | 0.61 | 449 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 13. | 542 | 201 | 192 | 393 | 0.73 | 442 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 14. | 492 | 121 | 180 | 301 | 0.61 | 364 | 2013 - 2023 | 10 | |
| 15. | 488 | 34 | 116 | 150 | 0.31 | 306 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 16. | 485 | 31 | 126 | 157 | 0.32 | 383 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 17. | 455 | 142 | 164 | 306 | 0.67 | 292 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 18. | 443 | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 19. | 393 | 41 | 69 | 110 | 0.28 | 327 | 2012 - 2022 | 10 | |
| 20. | 358 | 19 | 67 | 86 | 0.24 | 159 | 2014 - 2023 | 9 | |
| 21. | 301 | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2025 | 12 | |
| 22. | 186 | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2021 | 8 |