Loading page

Slovakia U18 (all) Player Stats 2019-20

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2019-2020

2019-2020 Slovakia U18 (all) Player Stats

Overall Totals
Slovakia U18 (all) — 2019-2020 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
International-Jr
1.Slovakia flagRoman Faith (LW)18912211.178-
2.Slovakia flagSamuel Rehák (C)2188160.768-
3.Slovakia flagSimon Nemec (D)21610160.768-
4.Slovakia flagMatej Kaslik (C/LW)15410140.932-
5.Slovakia flagJakub Kolenic (RW)1849130.7210-
6.Slovakia flagRayen Petrovický (D)16310130.8112-
7.Slovakia flagOleksii Myklukha (C)1275121.002-
8.Slovakia flagAdrian Zubák (D)1638110.6937-
9.Slovakia flagMaxim Mastic (D)18010100.564-
10.Slovakia flagJakub Ragan (LW)155380.53824
11.Slovakia flagRichard Petras (F)212680.3831-
12.Slovakia flagJakub Simko (RW)163470.446-
13.Slovakia flagGabriel Olejnik (LW)165160.384-
14.Slovakia flagMartin Chromiak (RW/LW)52461.204-
15.Slovakia flagFrantisek Smidzar (W)62461.002-
16.Slovakia flagKevin Jendrol (RW)33251.670-
17.Slovakia flagOliver Ketner (D)212350.2416-
18.Slovakia flagStefan Dlugos (LW)32241.330-
19.Slovakia flagMarian Haborak (D)102240.4024
20.Slovakia flagAdam Stripai (D/F)32131.000-
21.Slovakia flagJuraj Slafkovský (RW/LW)32131.000-
22.Slovakia flagOliver Fatul (D)132130.2312-
23.Slovakia flagJan Lasak (RW)51120.400-
24.Slovakia flagOliver Stümpel (C/W)71120.290-
25.Slovakia flagNoel Pastucha (D)20221.002-
26.Slovakia flagSamuel Krajc (RW/LW)60220.336-
27.Slovakia flagRoman Vano (C)60220.3316-
28.Slovakia flagMarko Stacha (D)110220.1822-
29.Slovakia flagMarek Putala (D)140220.144-
30.Slovakia flagMichal Jasenec (RW)41010.250-
31.Slovakia flagRobert Baco (RW)91010.11114
32.Slovakia flagMarek Sramaty (C/W)30110.330-
33.Slovakia flagLibor Nemec (RW/LW)40110.250-
34.Slovakia flagAdam Lukosik (LW)50110.202-
35.Slovakia flagAdam Jombik (D)120110.0831-
36.Slovakia flagRichard Nemec (C/RW)10000.000-
37.Slovakia flagMaros Jedlicka (W/C)20000.000-
38.Slovakia flagFilip Patzelt (D)20000.002-
39.Slovakia flagDominik Vercik (D)20000.006-
40.Slovakia flagMarkus Michalik (C/LW)20000.0012-
41.Slovakia flagMarek Raniak (D)30000.000-
42.Slovakia flagLukas Lipiansky (C/LW)30000.000-
43.Slovakia flagFerdinand Toth (LW)30000.000-
44.Slovakia flagSimon Groch (D)110000.002-
45.Slovakia flagMichal Stancek (LW)200--0-