HC Zdar nad Sazavou U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2017-2018 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 610 | 190 | 206 | 396 | 0.65 | 328 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 2. | 598 | 46 | 123 | 169 | 0.28 | 386 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 3. | 581 | 119 | 202 | 321 | 0.55 | 170 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 4. | 474 | 34 | 145 | 179 | 0.38 | 406 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 5. | 466 | 23 | 97 | 120 | 0.26 | 316 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 6. | 462 | 114 | 111 | 225 | - | 748 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 7. | 389 | 131 | 193 | 324 | 0.83 | 385 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 8. | 370 | 132 | 207 | 339 | 0.92 | 295 | 2014 - 2025 | 11 | |
| 9. | 339 | 60 | 100 | 160 | 0.47 | 54 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 10. | 313 | 15 | 33 | 48 | 0.15 | 174 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 11. | 304 | 69 | 84 | 153 | 0.5 | 377 | 2014 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 12. | 293 | 115 | 134 | 249 | - | 280 | 2013 - 2026 | 13 | |
| 13. | 284 | 78 | 144 | 222 | 0.78 | 312 | 2014 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 14. | 284 | 38 | 68 | 106 | 0.37 | 59 | 2014 - 2026 | 12 | |
| 15. | 258 | 75 | 111 | 186 | 0.72 | 201 | 2013 - 2022 | 9 | |
| 16. | 234 | 13 | 45 | 58 | - | 311 | 2017 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 17. | 217 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0.18 | 50 | 2015 - 2024 | 9 | |
| 18. | 199 | 8 | 19 | 27 | - | 287 | 2014 - 2026 | 11 | |
| 19. | 186 | 20 | 40 | 60 | - | 180 | 2015 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 20. | 184 | 30 | 52 | 82 | - | 320 | 2015 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 21. | 180 | 73 | 55 | 128 | 0.71 | 136 | 2014 - 2024 | 10 | |
| 22. | 175 | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 23. | 170 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 0.11 | 62 | 2016 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 24. | 147 | 11 | 31 | 42 | 0.29 | 236 | 2016 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 25. | 144 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 0.26 | 96 | 2014 - 2020 | 6 | |
| 26. | 141 | 38 | 34 | 72 | 0.51 | 50 | 2014 - 2021 | 7 | |
| 27. | 135 | 16 | 13 | 30 | - | 91 | 2016 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 28. | 125 | 21 | 26 | 47 | 0.38 | 82 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 29. | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 30. | 108 | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2020 | 7 | |
| 31. | 107 | 10 | 9 | 19 | - | 42 | 2014 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 32. | 85 | 32 | 35 | 67 | 0.79 | 88 | 2015 - 2021 | 6 | |
| 33. | 82 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0.09 | 60 | 2014 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 34. | 74 | 1 | 9 | 10 | - | 62 | 2014 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 35. | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2014 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 36. | 55 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 0.35 | 102 | 2016 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 37. | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2022 | 5 |