Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Yevgeni Oksentyuk (RW/LW) totals 49 26 36 62 45
    Flint Firebirds OHL 40 22 28 50 39
    Team Belarus U20 Belarus Cup 4 3 2 5 0
    Belarus U20 WJC-20 D1A 5 1 6 7 6
2. Pavel Semenko (F) totals 39 16 16 32 17
    Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    Khimik Novopolotsk-2 Belarus3 37 16 16 32 17
    Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus2 1 0 0 0 0
3. Nazar Anisimov (F) totals 37 11 21 32 14
    HK Brest Belarus Cup 5 1 4 5 0
    HK Brest Belarus2 15 0 6 6 6
    HK Brest-2 Belarus3 15 9 7 16 6
    HK Bobruisk Belarus2 2 1 4 5 2
4. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) totals 45 15 16 31 34
    HK Mogilev Belarus 23 9 9 18 6
    HK Mogilev Belarus Cup 7 1 2 3 0
    HK Mogilev Belarus Q 15 5 5 10 28
5. Mark Yaruta (F) totals 48 14 16 30 9
    Team Belarus U18 Belarus Cup 6 2 1 3 0
    Team Belarus U18 Belarus2 42 12 15 27 9
6. Maxim Girdyuk (F) totals 36 11 19 30 16
    HK Mogilev-2 Belarus3 28 7 16 23 14
    HK Bobruisk-2 Belarus3 8 4 3 7 2
7. Viktor Artyushenko (F) totals 47 10 17 27 13
    Aviator Baranovichi Belarus2 42 10 16 26 13
    Aviator Baranovichi Belarus Cup 5 0 1 1 0
8. Nikolai Mironchik (F) totals 48 9 18 27 16
    HK Brest Belarus Cup 5 1 2 3 0
    HK Brest Belarus2 31 6 11 17 4
    HK Brest Belarus Q 12 2 5 7 12
9. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) totals 48 14 12 26 5
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 19 9 7 16 1
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup 6 3 4 7 0
    Dinamo Minsk KHL 23 2 1 3 4
10. Pavel Korsakov (F) totals 52 7 18 25 4
    HK Brest Belarus Cup 5 1 1 2 0
    HK Brest Belarus2 32 4 12 16 2
    HK Brest Belarus Q 15 2 5 7 2
                 
11. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) totals 50 9 12 21 16
    Aviator Baranovichi Belarus2 33 8 10 18 14
    Aviator Baranovichi Belarus Cup 5 1 1 2 0
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Q 12 0 1 1 2
12. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) totals 50 7 13 20 32
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus2 32 5 10 15 25
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Cup 7 1 2 3 0
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Q 11 1 1 2 7
    Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus Q - - - - -
13. Ilya Rak (D) Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus 46 5 15 20 27
14. Viktor Masilevich (LW) totals 35 7 10 17 8
    Team Belarus U20 Belarus Cup 1 0 1 1 0
    Team Belarus U20 Belarus2 6 1 1 2 0
    Sioux City Musketeers USHL 28 6 8 14 8
15. Nikita Pilipenko (F) HK Brest-2 Belarus3 20 9 7 16 12
16. Timofei Lazovsky (D) New Jersey 87's EHL 31 4 12 16 29
17. Ilya Petrov (D) totals 51 3 13 16 155
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus2 31 1 10 11 33
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Cup 7 0 0 0 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus 13 2 3 5 122
18. Pavel Pechur (LW) totals 50 9 6 15 18
    Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus 44 8 6 14 18
    Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus Cup 6 1 0 1 0
19. Maxim Sushko (RW) Lehigh Valley Phantoms AHL 39 7 8 15 24
20. Valeri Karabanov (F) totals 46 7 8 15 14
    HK Brest Belarus2 29 1 3 4 8
    HK Brest-2 Belarus3 13 6 4 10 6
    HK Brest Belarus Q 4 0 1 1 0
                 
21. Ilya Letov (D) totals 51 1 14 15 35
    Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus 46 1 13 14 35
    Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus Cup 5 0 1 1 0
22. Alexei Busko (C) totals 51 6 8 14 20
    Aviator Baranovichi Belarus2 44 5 8 13 20
    Aviator Baranovichi Belarus Cup 7 1 0 1 0
23. Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) totals 53 6 8 14 12
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 48 5 5 10 12
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup 5 1 3 4 0
24. Alexander Lukashevich (F) totals 43 4 10 14 4
    Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus 8 0 0 0 0
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus2 20 3 8 11 2
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Q 15 1 2 3 2
25. Anton Grishanov (D) totals 51 4 10 14 7
    Neman Grodno Belarus 38 4 8 12 7
    Neman Grodno Belarus Cup 7 0 1 1 0
    Neman Grodno Continental Cup 6 0 1 1 0
26. Yelisey Muzychenko (D) totals 39 3 11 14 19
    Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus2 25 1 9 10 17
    Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus Cup 7 2 2 4 0
    Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus Q 7 0 0 0 2
27. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) totals 40 6 7 13 6
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 12 1 1 2 4
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup 6 2 1 3 0
    HK Lida Belarus 8 1 2 3 0
    HK Lida Belarus Q 12 2 2 4 2
    Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus 2 0 1 1 0
28. Andrei Klepcha (D) totals 44 6 7 13 68
    HK Bobruisk Belarus2 37 5 5 10 68
    HK Bobruisk Belarus Cup 7 1 2 3 0
29. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) totals 42 5 8 13 12
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 11 2 0 2 4
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup 6 1 2 3 2
    HK Lida Belarus 11 1 1 2 2
    HK Lida Belarus Q 14 1 5 6 4
30. Ivan Rybchik (LW/RW) totals 19 7 5 12 0
    Donbass Donetsk Ukraine 16 7 4 11 0
    Donbass Donetsk Continental Cup 3 0 1 1 0
                 
31. Artyom Svirid (D) totals 42 2 10 12 12
    HK Brest Belarus Cup 5 0 0 0 0
    HK Brest Belarus2 4 0 0 0 2
    HK Brest-2 Belarus3 4 0 3 3 3
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus2 17 2 5 7 2
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Q 12 0 2 2 5
32. Yevgeni Goranin (D) totals 33 3 8 11 10
    Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus2 14 3 2 5 6
    Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus Cup 7 0 4 4 0
    Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus Q 12 0 2 2 4
33. Alexander Aleshkov (D) totals 43 8 2 10 74
    HK Mogilev Belarus Cup 6 0 0 0 2
    HK Mogilev Belarus 17 0 0 0 16
    HK Mogilev-2 Belarus3 9 7 2 9 50
    HK Mogilev Belarus Q 11 1 0 1 6
34. Igor Galygin (D) totals 36 2 8 10 18
    Gornyak Uchaly VHL 14 1 0 1 4
    Avto Yekaterinburg MHL 22 1 8 9 14
35. Roman Dostanko (D) totals 36 1 9 10 17
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 22 0 8 8 11
    Dinamo Minsk Belarus Cup - - - - -
    Dinamo Minsk KHL 14 1 1 2 6
36. Kirill Fedosov (F) totals 53 8 1 9 34
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus2 32 8 0 8 34
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Cup 7 0 0 0 0
    Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Q 14 0 1 1 0
37. Viktor Bovbel (F) totals 48 5 4 9 17
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 46 3 4 7 17
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup 2 2 0 2 0
38. Arseni Sazanovich (D) Team Belarus U17 Belarus3 36 3 6 9 12
39. Vladislav Kuzmin (F) totals 25 2 7 9 2
    HK Gomel-2 Belarus3 3 0 0 0 0
    HK Bobruisk-2 Belarus3 22 2 7 9 2
40. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus 48 7 1 8 16
                 
41. Alexander Idiatullin (F) totals 29 3 5 8 2
    HK Bobruisk Belarus2 27 3 4 7 2
    Aviator Baranovichi Belarus2 2 0 1 1 0
42. Ilya Sushko (D) totals 52 1 7 8 7
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 47 1 4 5 7
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup 5 0 3 3 0
43. Yuri Karabanov (D) totals 56 1 7 8 20
    HK Brest Belarus Cup 5 0 0 0 0
    HK Brest Belarus2 28 0 0 0 14
    HK Brest-2 Belarus3 10 1 6 7 4
    HK Brest Belarus Q 13 0 1 1 2
44. Ivan Ignatyuk (D) HK Brest-2 Belarus3 40 2 5 7 26
45. Matvei Bozhko (D) totals 47 2 5 7 8
    Neman Grodno Belarus 38 1 5 6 8
    Neman Grodno Belarus Cup 7 0 0 0 0
    Neman Grodno-2 Belarus3 2 1 0 1 0
46. Arseni Borisov (D) totals 50 1 6 7 23
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 45 1 5 6 23
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup 5 0 1 1 0
47. Denis Zhulego (D) Minskie Zubry Belarus3 34 0 7 7 6
48. Denis Gorbunov (C) totals 33 3 3 6 4
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL 15 1 1 2 0
    Lada Togliatti VHL 18 2 2 4 4
49. Ilya Boshchuk (D) totals 47 2 4 6 15
    HK Brest-2 Belarus3 20 2 3 5 11
    HK Brest Belarus2 18 0 0 0 2
    HK Brest Belarus Q 9 0 1 1 2
50. Artemi Chernikov (RW) totals 32 1 5 6 5
    Yunost Minsk Belarus 25 1 3 4 5
    HK Lida Belarus Cup 1 0 2 2 0
    Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup - - - - -
    Yunost Minsk Champions HL 6 0 0 0 0
                 
51. Vladislav Goncharov (D) Donbass Donetsk Ukraine 10 1 4 5 4
52. Vladislav Mikulchik (D) Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus 41 1 4 5 18
53. Oleg Stanevich (D) totals 48 1 4 5 10
    Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus2 27 1 3 4 6
    Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus Cup 5 0 1 1 0
    Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus Q 16 0 0 0 4
54. Daniil Bokun (D) totals 34 3 1 4 16
    Dinamo Minsk KHL 6 0 0 0 0
    Yunost Minsk Belarus 27 3 1 4 14
    Yunost Minsk Champions HL 1 0 0 0 2
55. Ilya Kambulov (F) MHK Ryazan NMHL 21 1 3 4 6
56. Nikita Zuyev (D) totals 46 1 3 4 14
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 1 0 0 0 0
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup 4 0 0 0 0
    Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus2 28 1 3 4 12
    Lokomotiv Orsha Belarus Q 13 0 0 0 2
57. Artyom Zhizhin (F) Nynäshamns IF J20 J20 Div.1 4 0 4 4 2
58. Vladislav Martynyuk (D) Pinskiye Yastreby Belarus Q 12 2 1 3 2
59. Ivan Dunayev (RW) HK Brest Belarus Q 11 1 2 3 4
60. Yegor Kudin (D) totals 36 1 2 3 6
    Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan 33 1 2 3 6
    Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan Cup 3 0 0 0 0
                 
61. Igor Shvedov (D) totals 10 0 1 1 2
    HK Gomel Belarus Cup 7 0 1 1 0
    HK Gomel Belarus 3 0 0 0 2
62. Yaroslav Moskalyov (D) HK Mogilev-2 Belarus3 12 0 1 1 14
63. Nikita Drozdov (F) HK Gomel Belarus 2 0 0 0 0
64. Nikita Satsura (D) totals 12 0 0 0 8
    HK Bobruisk-2 Belarus3 4 0 0 0 2
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 Belarus3 8 0 0 0 6
65. Timur Ravilov (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi Russia3 20 0 0 0 0
Goalies - Where are they now?