Loading page

Blackhawks IHC Player Stats 2013-14

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Australia (20 players)
2013-2014

2013-2014 Blackhawks IHC Player Stats

Regular Season
Perth Hawks IHC (A) — 2013-2014 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
WASL
1.Australia flagKyle Dolling (F)181524392.1724-
2.Australia flagTomas Sak (D/F)191915341.7920-
3.Australia flagJordan Grover (D)151411251.674-
4.Australia flagTomas Michalek (RW)17815231.3520-
5.Australia flagCameron Walsh (F)678152.500-
6.Australia flagKaden Goulds (D)18312150.834-
7.Australia flagJamie Woodman (D)967131.4414-
8.Australia flagJonathon Spalding (F)1649130.810-
9.Australia flagJamie Kitak (F)124480.6712-
10.Australia flagSimon Kudla (F)32462.002-
11.Australia flagMichael Winwood (F)53030.600-
12.Australia flagAdam Primmer (D)61120.332-
13.Australia flagAnthony Nottle (D/F)40220.5016-
14.Australia flagAndrew Barras (D)210220.108-
15.Australia flagDavid Kudla (D/F)11011.000-
16.Australia flagRyan Smith (D)10000.000-