2010-2011 Season
Lanza Chiefs were 5-0-1-0 in the 2010-11 Division 3 season with 16 points, 1st in the Norra B and 84th overall.
2010-2011 Lanza Chiefs Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 11 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 10 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 11 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 4. | 9 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 20 | - | ||||||||
| 5. | 9 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 6 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 8. | 11 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 10. | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 12. | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 13. | 9 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 16 | - | ||||||||
| 14. | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20 | - | ||||||||
| 16. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 17. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 18. | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 19. | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 20. | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 21. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 22. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 23. | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 24. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 25. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 26. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 27. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 28. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 29. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 30. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | - | ||||||||
| 31. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 32. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 3 | 1.67 | .937 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 2. | 3 | 2.00 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 3. | 5 | 2.00 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 4. | 1 | - | .625 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
2010-2011 Paul Mitchell Chiefs Demographics
Loading...
2010-2011 Lanza Chiefs Roster Facts
- Nationalities
36 players
- Experience
- Lanza Chiefs: 671 GP
HockeyAllsvenskan: 1 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Paul Mitchell Chiefs Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Paul Mitchell Chiefs History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Mitchell Chiefs | |||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | Division 2 | 14 | 4 | 6 | - | 3 | 1 | 45 | 54 | 19 | 1.36 | 5 | - |
| Division 2 | 14 | 9 | 4 | - | 1 | 0 | 76 | 40 | 29 | 2.07 | 3 | - | |
| 2013-2014 | Division 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 54 | 31 | 30 | 2.14 | 2 | - |
| 2012-2013 | Division 2 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 56 | 24 | 1.5 | 6 | - |
| Lanza Chiefs | |||||||||||||
| 2011-2012 | Division 2 | 16 | 3 | 10 | - | 0 | 3 | 58 | 70 | 12 | 0.75 | 8 | - |
| 2010-2011 | Division 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 13 | 16 | 2.67 | 1 | Promoted |
| 2009-2010 | Division 3 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 88 | 24 | 16 | 1.6 | 2 | - |
| 2008-2009 | Division 3 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 86 | 15 | 19 | 1.9 | 1 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
No Data Found
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | View Roster | 6'0" | 187 lbs | 27.56 |
| 2013-2014 | View Roster | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 26.85 |
| 2012-2013 | View Roster | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 27.17 |
| 2011-2012 | View Roster | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 26.63 |
| 2010-2011 | View Roster | 5'11" | 185 lbs | 25.50 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 147 | 46 | 84 | 130 | |
| 2. | 90 | 59 | 69 | 128 | |
| 3. | 143 | 47 | 78 | 125 | |
| 4. | 123 | 42 | 65 | 107 | |
| 5. | 61 | 32 | 33 | 65 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 90 | 59 | 69 | 128 | |
| 2. | 143 | 47 | 78 | 125 | |
| 3. | 147 | 46 | 84 | 130 | |
| 4. | 123 | 42 | 65 | 107 | |
| 5. | 61 | 32 | 33 | 65 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 147 | 46 | 84 | 130 | |
| 2. | 143 | 47 | 78 | 125 | |
| 3. | 90 | 59 | 69 | 128 | |
| 4. | 123 | 42 | 65 | 107 | |
| 5. | 61 | 32 | 33 | 65 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 147 | 46 | 130 | 422 | |
| 2. | 40 | 16 | 30 | 308 | |
| 3. | 93 | 9 | 38 | 241 | |
| 4. | 52 | 28 | 56 | 126 | |
| 5. | 30 | 6 | 31 | 122 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 147 | 46 | 84 | 130 | |
| 2. | 143 | 47 | 78 | 125 | |
| 3. | 123 | 42 | 65 | 107 | |
| 4. | 93 | 9 | 29 | 38 | |
| 5. | 90 | 59 | 69 | 128 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2.33 | |
| 2. | 8 | 4 | 15 | 1.88 | |
| 3. | 25 | 15 | 46 | 1.84 | |
| 4. | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1.80 | |
| 5. | 22 | 25 | 39 | 1.77 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2008-2009 | Division 3 | 22 | 25 | 14 | 39 | 1.77 | 46 | |
| 2. | 2009-2010 | Division 3 | 15 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 2.47 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2009-2010 | Division 3 | 19 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 1.89 | 20 | |
| 4. | 2009-2010 | Division 3 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 1.65 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2008-2009 | Division 3 | 21 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 1.33 | 66 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2008-2009 | Division 3 | 22 | 25 | 14 | 39 | 1.77 | 46 | |
| 2. | 2009-2010 | Division 3 | 15 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 2.47 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2009-2010 | Division 3 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 1.65 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2014-2015 | Division 2 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 0.77 | 14 | |
| 5. | 2008-2009 | Division 3 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 1.38 | 4 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2009-2010 | Division 3 | 19 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 1.89 | 20 | |
| 2. | 2009-2010 | Division 3 | 15 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 2.47 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2008-2009 | Division 3 | 21 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 1.33 | 66 | |
| 4. | 2008-2009 | Division 3 | 22 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 1.18 | 71 | |
| 5. | 2014-2015 | Division 2 | 25 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 0.72 | 80 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2012-2013 | Division 2 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.60 | 164 | |
| 2. | 2013-2014 | Division 2 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.48 | 123 | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | Division 2 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.35 | 103 | |
| 4. | 2013-2014 | Division 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.00 | 94 | |
| 5. | 2008-2009 | Division 3 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1.00 | 84 |

