HC Valais Academy U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2025-2026 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 177 | 33 | 29 | 62 | 0.35 | 117 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 2. | 175 | 81 | 74 | 155 | 0.89 | 115 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 3. | 152 | 53 | 51 | 104 | 0.68 | 160 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 4. | 149 | 46 | 46 | 92 | 0.62 | 80 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 5. | 146 | 102 | 104 | 206 | 1.41 | 219 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 6. | 146 | 65 | 59 | 124 | 0.85 | 20 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 7. | 145 | 8 | 33 | 41 | 0.28 | 34 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 8. | 143 | 17 | 42 | 59 | 0.41 | 180 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 9. | 143 | 23 | 22 | 45 | 0.31 | 249 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 10. | 124 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 0.35 | 32 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 11. | 118 | 50 | 38 | 88 | 0.75 | 134 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 12. | 117 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 0.22 | 138 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 13. | 109 | 47 | 28 | 75 | 0.69 | 150 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 14. | 109 | 24 | 44 | 68 | 0.62 | 92 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 15. | 100 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 0.4 | 87 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 16. | 93 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 17. | 88 | 62 | 43 | 105 | 1.19 | 84 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 18. | 87 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.31 | 128 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 19. | 81 | 63 | 47 | 110 | 1.36 | 47 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 20. | 80 | 82 | 69 | 151 | - | 44 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 21. | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 22. | 68 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.15 | 28 | 2022 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 23. | 63 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 0.41 | 38 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 24. | 57 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.23 | 34 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 25. | 54 | 29 | 38 | 67 | - | 28 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 26. | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 27. | 45 | 22 | 24 | 46 | 1.02 | 69 | 2021 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 28. | 44 | 25 | 16 | 41 | - | 78 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 29. | 32 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.38 | 45 | 2023 - 2027 | 3 |