Loading page

HC Klášterec nad Ohří U20 Player Stats 2009-10

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2009-2010

2009-2010 HC Klášterec nad Ohří U20 Player Stats

Regular Season
HC Tygri Klasterec nad Ohri U20 — 2009-2010 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Czechia U20 2
1.Czechia flagMarek Jachym (F)11104141.27--
2.Czechia flagLukas Zeman (F)1091101.00--
3.Czechia flagJan Putyera (F)855101.25--
4.Czechia flagLukas Kubik (F)124480.67--
5.Czechia flagMartin Chodounsky (F)123470.58--
6.Ukraine flagEvgeni Danylec (D)75160.86--
7.Czechia flagJiri Becvar (F)32462.00--
8.Czechia flagLadislav Nguyen (F)90550.56--
9.Czechia flagDavid Zizka (D)131340.31--
10.Czechia flagMartin Funk (D)41230.75--
11.Czechia flagDaniel Cvrk (F)61120.33--
12.Czechia flagJiri Vosta (D)131120.15--
13.Czechia flagAles Limberg (F)10111.00--
14.Czechia flagOndrej Fiala (D)120000.00--
15.Czechia flagAles Kubik (D)-------
16.Czechia flagDavid Kunc (F)-------
17.Czechia flagTomas Topolancin (F)-------
18.Czechia flagJakub Chmel (F)-------
19.Czechia flagOndrej Blazek (D)-------
20.Czechia flagMatej Mara (F)-------
21.Czechia flagDaniel Zendl (D)-------