Vålerenga U20 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2020-2021 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 448 | 142 | 147 | 289 | 0.65 | 233 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 2. | 433 | 183 | 136 | 319 | 0.74 | 451 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 3. | 421 | 180 | 173 | 353 | 0.84 | 382 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 4. | 420 | 164 | 213 | 377 | 0.9 | 468 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 5. | 411 | 84 | 126 | 210 | 0.51 | 358 | 2016 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 6. | 331 | 27 | 76 | 103 | 0.31 | 249 | 2016 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 7. | 318 | 35 | 125 | 160 | 0.5 | 60 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 8. | 303 | 52 | 83 | 135 | 0.45 | 188 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 9. | 299 | 69 | 150 | 219 | 0.73 | 195 | 2016 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 10. | 287 | 96 | 138 | 234 | - | 669 | 2015 - 2026 | 11 | |
| 11. | 273 | 95 | 108 | 203 | 0.74 | 227 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 12. | 256 | 59 | 91 | 150 | 0.59 | 174 | 2016 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 13. | 228 | 87 | 109 | 196 | 0.86 | 136 | 2016 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 14. | 227 | 59 | 68 | 127 | - | 78 | 2016 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 15. | 212 | 39 | 63 | 102 | 0.48 | 187 | 2015 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 16. | 210 | 81 | 121 | 202 | 0.96 | 191 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 17. | 198 | 70 | 109 | 179 | 0.9 | 159 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 18. | 197 | 107 | 177 | 284 | 1.44 | 136 | 2014 - 2022 | 7 | |
| 19. | 190 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 20. | 189 | 35 | 39 | 74 | 0.39 | 98 | 2016 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 21. | 175 | 73 | 103 | 176 | 1.01 | 102 | 2015 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 22. | 172 | 30 | 61 | 91 | 0.53 | 150 | 2016 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 23. | 142 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 0.26 | 152 | 2016 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 24. | 140 | 41 | 60 | 101 | 0.72 | 108 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 25. | 130 | 34 | 55 | 89 | 0.68 | 145 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 26. | 122 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 27. | 106 | 41 | 49 | 90 | - | 40 | 2017 - 2024 | 7 |