Storhamar U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2019-2020 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 469 | 112 | 300 | 412 | 0.88 | 176 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 2. | 433 | 114 | 109 | 223 | 0.52 | 345 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 3. | 390 | 24 | 68 | 92 | 0.24 | 257 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 4. | 371 | 108 | 144 | 252 | 0.68 | 157 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 5. | 361 | 198 | 240 | 438 | 1.21 | 375 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 6. | 355 | 48 | 147 | 195 | 0.55 | 178 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 7. | 324 | 33 | 82 | 115 | 0.35 | 333 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 8. | 307 | 18 | 104 | 122 | 0.4 | 26 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 9. | 293 | 58 | 75 | 133 | 0.45 | 318 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 10. | 293 | 25 | 68 | 93 | 0.32 | 231 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 11. | 281 | 47 | 87 | 134 | 0.48 | 135 | 2017 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 12. | 259 | 65 | 107 | 172 | 0.66 | 152 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 13. | 243 | 85 | 104 | 189 | 0.78 | 100 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 14. | 243 | 49 | 48 | 97 | 0.4 | 91 | 2017 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 15. | 241 | 42 | 84 | 126 | 0.52 | 113 | 2016 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 16. | 227 | 14 | 36 | 50 | 0.22 | 26 | 2017 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 17. | 226 | 74 | 69 | 143 | 0.63 | 215 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 18. | 214 | 17 | 56 | 73 | 0.34 | 273 | 2016 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 19. | 211 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 20. | 208 | 20 | 38 | 58 | 0.28 | 136 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 21. | 190 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 22. | 160 | 82 | 64 | 146 | 0.91 | 144 | 2017 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 23. | 159 | 55 | 106 | 161 | 1.01 | 168 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 24. | 146 | 15 | 49 | 64 | 0.44 | 70 | 2016 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 25. | 129 | 15 | 46 | 61 | 0.47 | 80 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 26. | 125 | 47 | 43 | 90 | 0.72 | 90 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 27. | 125 | 28 | 18 | 46 | 0.37 | 121 | 2018 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 28. | 117 | 17 | 33 | 50 | 0.43 | 90 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 29. | 112 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 0.47 | 101 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 30. | 110 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 0.36 | 214 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 31. | 105 | 3 | 27 | 30 | 0.29 | 92 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 32. | 104 | 77 | 79 | 156 | 1.5 | 34 | 2016 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 33. | 102 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 0.42 | 50 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 34. | 97 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 0.33 | 86 | 2018 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 35. | 91 | 12 | 47 | 59 | 0.65 | 85 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 36. | 89 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 37. | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 38. | 28 | 21 | 28 | 49 | - | 26 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 39. | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2020 | 2 |