HC Prievidza - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2026-2027 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 335 | 122 | 134 | 256 | 0.76 | 164 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 2. | 278 | 68 | 103 | 171 | - | 208 | 2016 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 3. | 275 | 70 | 109 | 179 | - | 389 | 2012 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 4. | 273 | 36 | 93 | 129 | 0.47 | 522 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 5. | 272 | 97 | 148 | 245 | 0.9 | 567 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 6. | 268 | 145 | 163 | 308 | 1.15 | 183 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 7. | 263 | 82 | 82 | 164 | 0.62 | 154 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 8. | 260 | 109 | 102 | 211 | 0.81 | 168 | 2016 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 9. | 233 | 142 | 103 | 245 | 1.05 | 263 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 10. | 224 | 15 | 38 | 53 | 0.24 | 282 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 11. | 222 | 58 | 113 | 171 | 0.77 | 112 | 2012 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 12. | 221 | 36 | 71 | 107 | 0.48 | 318 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 13. | 216 | 45 | 42 | 87 | 0.4 | 166 | 2015 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 14. | 212 | 95 | 125 | 220 | 1.04 | 101 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 15. | 209 | 20 | 37 | 57 | 0.27 | 282 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 16. | 194 | 56 | 91 | 147 | 0.76 | 255 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 17. | 184 | 76 | 113 | 189 | 1.03 | 62 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 18. | 183 | 32 | 63 | 95 | 0.52 | 236 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 19. | 178 | 9 | 42 | 51 | 0.29 | 339 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 20. | 168 | 5 | 20 | 25 | - | 171 | 2015 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 21. | 166 | 73 | 122 | 195 | 1.17 | 158 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 22. | 160 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 0.31 | 173 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 23. | 156 | 101 | 121 | 222 | 1.42 | 465 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 24. | 149 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 25. | 147 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 26. | 127 | 25 | 38 | 63 | - | 146 | 2015 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 27. | 115 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 28. | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 29. | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 2022 - 2027 | 5 |