Loading page

The Hill Academy U16 Prep Player Stats 2022-23

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2022-2023

2022-2023 The Hill Academy U16 Prep Player Stats

Regular Season
The Hill Academy U16 AAA — 2022-2023 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NAPrepHL U16
1.Canada flagLuke Cleland (F)82240.502-
2.Israel flagAriel David Elkin (LW/C)121230.258-
3.Canada flagPatrick McCullough (F)121230.2510-
4.Canada flagCruz Ferguson (C)41120.502-
5.Canada flagMarrek Hennessy (F)81120.2512-
6.Canada flagMarcelo Carreiro (F)41010.250-
7.Canada flagMichael Radeke (F)121010.080-
8.Canada flagAndrew Caruso (D)121010.084-
9.Canada flagCaiden Merritt (F)80110.132-
10.Canada flagDavis Michaluk (F)80110.1314-
11.Canada flagJustin MacLeod (F/LW)120110.082-
12.Canada flagWill Simmons (F)120110.0810-
13.Canada flagSam Cockburn (D)120110.0810-
14.Canada flagAndrew Cunningham (F)40000.000-
15.Canada flagDmitry Thompson (D)40000.000-
16.Canada flagTye Tovell (F)40000.002-
17.Canada flagRiley Dawe (F)80000.000-
18.Canada flagCurtis McArthur (D)80000.002-
19.Canada flagEaston Thompson (F)120000.006-