Valbo HC U20 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2020-2021 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 320 | 18 | 71 | 89 | 0.28 | 172 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 2. | 296 | 40 | 102 | 142 | 0.48 | 279 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 3. | 287 | 49 | 99 | 148 | 0.52 | 223 | 2015 - 2026 | 11 | |
| 4. | 281 | 100 | 93 | 193 | 0.69 | 435 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 5. | 269 | 26 | 55 | 81 | - | 215 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 6. | 267 | 116 | 92 | 208 | 0.78 | 196 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 7. | 267 | 57 | 86 | 143 | 0.54 | 247 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 8. | 264 | 51 | 73 | 124 | 0.47 | 102 | 2016 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 9. | 260 | 73 | 60 | 133 | 0.51 | 127 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 10. | 254 | 111 | 85 | 196 | 0.77 | 168 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 11. | 246 | 46 | 63 | 109 | 0.44 | 203 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 12. | 240 | 41 | 116 | 157 | 0.65 | 186 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 13. | 233 | 29 | 86 | 115 | 0.49 | 76 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 14. | 231 | 60 | 89 | 149 | 0.65 | 160 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 15. | 228 | 84 | 108 | 192 | 0.84 | 137 | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 16. | 217 | 45 | 58 | 103 | 0.47 | 146 | 2015 - 2025 | 10 | |
| 17. | 206 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 0.18 | 58 | 2016 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 18. | 200 | 33 | 52 | 85 | 0.43 | 137 | 2015 - 2023 | 8 | |
| 19. | 193 | 11 | 31 | 42 | 0.22 | 147 | 2017 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 20. | 180 | 48 | 81 | 129 | 0.72 | 58 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 21. | 175 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 22. | 160 | 21 | 24 | 45 | 0.28 | 22 | 2015 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 23. | 136 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 0.26 | 184 | 2016 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 24. | 129 | 39 | 51 | 90 | 0.7 | 62 | 2015 - 2021 | 6 | |
| 25. | 124 | 37 | 38 | 75 | 0.6 | 256 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 26. | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 9 |