Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. André Petersson (RW/LW) Barys Astana KHL 9 4 6 10 8
2. Elias Malmkvist (LW/C) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 5 1 6 2
3. Roberto Gliga (C) totals 6 1 5 6 0
    ASC Corona Brasov Erste Liga 6 1 5 6 0
    ASC Corona Brasov Romania - - - - -
4. Oscar Norrman (C) totals 2 1 3 4 2
    Hanhals IF J18 J18 Div.1 2 1 3 4 2
    Hanhals IF Division 1 - - - - -
5. Adam Persson (C) Kalmar HC Division 1 3 1 3 4 0
6. Robin Vernström Palmqvist (RW/LW) totals 5 1 3 4 2
    Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 1 3 4 2
    Kallinge/Ronneby IF Division 1 2 0 0 0 0
7. Hampus Andersson (C/LW) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 0 4 4 0
8. David Nilsson (D) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 2 1 3 0
9. William Quist (LW/RW) Herlev Eagles Denmark 3 2 1 3 4
10. André Gustafsson (D) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 0 3 3 0
                 
11. Patrik Vaakanainen (LW/RW) Lørenskog U21 Norway U21 1 2 0 2 0
12. Simon Hansson (LW) Kallinge/Ronneby IF Division 1 1 1 1 2 0
13. Charley Berg (D) Comet Halden Norway2 2 1 1 2 0
14. Hannes Johansson (C/RW) Tingsryds AIF Allsvenskan 2 1 1 2 2
15. Elliot Karlsson (LW/RW) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 1 1 2 0
16. Oskar Carlsson (D) Vimmerby HC Division 1 3 1 1 2 0
17. Alexander Molldén (D/F) Nyköping Gripen Division 1 3 1 1 2 0
18. Anton Bengtsson (C) Karlskrona HK J20 SuperElit 3 1 1 2 0
19. Linus Olsson (D) Nybro Vikings IF Division 1 3 1 1 2 0
20. David Algulin (C/RW) Kalmar HC Division 1 3 1 1 2 4
                 
21. Oskar Sjögren (D/LW) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 1 1 2 14
22. Anton Jarnemyr (C) Alvesta SK J20 J20 Div.1 1 0 2 2 2
23. Linus Sandberg (D) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 0 2 2 0
24. Erik Hansson (C/RW) Karlskrona HK J20 SuperElit 3 0 2 2 0
25. Hampus Henriksson (LW) Malmö Redhawks J18 J18 Elit 3 0 2 2 0
26. Lukas Fransson (RW) totals 5 0 2 2 33
    Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 0 2 2 31
    Tyringe SoSS Division 1 2 0 0 0 2
27. Elias Gunnarsson (D) totals 2 1 0 1 2
    Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 2 1 0 1 2
    Tingsryds AIF Allsvenskan - - - - -
28. Emil Bredvig (RW) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 1 0 1 0
29. Rasmus Johansson (D) Nybro Vikings IF Division 1 3 1 0 1 0
30. Joseph Jonsson (C) Karlskrona HK Allsvenskan 2 0 1 1 0
                 
31. Simon Dahl (RW) Vimmerby HC Division 1 3 0 1 1 0
32. Niklas Bunnstedt (RW/C) Halmstad Hammers HC Division 1 3 0 1 1 0
33. Niklas Olausson (C) Luleå HF SHL 3 0 1 1 0
34. Christoffer Törngren (LW/RW) HV71 SHL 3 0 1 1 2
35. Lawrence Pilut (D) Rochester Americans AHL - - - - -
36. Jakob Engvall (D) Alvesta SK Division 2 - - - - -
37. Jacob Nilsson (C/LW) Rockford IceHogs AHL - - - - -
38. Erik Jönsson (D) Glimma HK Division 3 - - - - -
39. Tobias Henriksson (C/W) Grästorps IK Division 2 - - - - -
40. Fabian Bohman (LW/RW) Alvesta SK Division 2 - - - - -
                 
41. Gustav Johansson (F) Glimma HK Division 3 - - - - -
42. Patrik Linander (LW) GSK Hockey Division 2 - - - - -
43. Mathias Blomkvist (D) Hisingens IK Division 3 - - - - -
44. Oliver Nilsson (RW) Osby IK Division 3 - - - - -
45. Kim Carlsson (D) Ulricehamns IF Division 2 - - - - -
46. Jesper Olsson (C) Sölvesborgs IK Division 2 - - - - -
47. William Arweson (LW/RW) Grästorps IK Division 2 - - - - -
48. Alexander Berglund (LW) Lenhovda IF Division 3 - - - - -
49. Kevin Ekman Larsson (D) Tucson Roadrunners AHL - - - - -
50. Oliver Ekman Larsson (D) Arizona Coyotes NHL - - - - -
                 
51. Alexander Heiver (RW) Kallinge/Ronneby IF Division 1 - - - - -
52. Carl Dahlin (D) Olofströms IK Division 2 - - - - -
53. Daniel Bohman (W/C) Alvesta SK Division 2 - - - - -
54. Carl Persson (C/W) Milwaukee Admirals AHL - - - - -
55. Oliver Nilsson (LW/RW) Malmö Redhawks J20 SuperElit - - - - -
56. Oscar Tervahauta (D) Hovås HC Division 2 - - - - -
57. Jonathan Karlsson (D) Värnamo GIK Division 2 - - - - -
58. Andreas Persson (RW) EHC Klostersee Germany4 - - - - -
59. Rasmus Wilhelmsson (LW) IF Mölndal Hockey Division 2 - - - - -
60. Erik Andersson (LW) Lenhovda IF Division 3 - - - - -
                 
61. Simon Johansson (D) Alvesta SK Division 2 - - - - -
62. Filip Owesson (LW/RW) Tingsryds AIF Allsvenskan - - - - -
63. David Holmström (D) Hallstahammars HK Division 2 - - - - -
64. Christoffer Karlsson (D) Hisingens IK Division 3 - - - - -
65. Christoffer Kosterhed (RW) Kållereds SK Division 3 - - - - -
66. André Olsson (D) Sölvesborgs IK Division 2 - - - - -
67. Max Lyrén (D) Nybro Vikings IF Division 1 - - - - -
68. Oliver Sandberg (D) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
69. André Svensson (D) Olofströms IK Division 2 - - - - -
70. Douglas Sundelin (LW) Kallinge/Ronneby IF J20 J20 Div.1 1 0 0 0 0
                 
71. Mattias Törnqvist (LW/RW) SK Lejon Division 1 1 0 0 0 0
72. Patrick Nilsson (C/W) Nybro Vikings IF Division 1 1 0 0 0 0
73. Kevin Andersson (D) Kalmar HC Division 1 1 0 0 0 0
74. Frank Landqvist (LW) Mörrums GoIS Division 1 1 0 0 0 0
75. Andre Krafft (LW) Alvesta SK J20 J20 Div.1 1 0 0 0 4
76. Hampus Melén (W/C) Tingsryds AIF Allsvenskan 2 0 0 0 0
77. Anton Olsson (D) IF Troja-Ljungby Division 1 2 0 0 0 0
78. Robin Olsson (D) Tingsryds AIF Allsvenskan 2 0 0 0 0
79. Malcolm Zander (LW) Mörrums GoIS Division 1 2 0 0 0 0
80. Måns Hermansson (D) Almtuna IS Allsvenskan 2 0 0 0 2
                 
81. Adam Åkesson (D) Tingsryds AIF Allsvenskan 2 0 0 0 2
82. Oscar Holst (LW/RW) Tingsryds AIF Allsvenskan 2 0 0 0 2
83. Tim Brattström (C) Hanhals IF Division 1 3 0 0 0 0
84. Ludwig Nordqvist (C/RW) Skövde IK J20 J20 Elit 3 0 0 0 0
85. Albin Ström (LW/C) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 0 0 0 0
86. Hugo Nilsson (LW/RW) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 0 0 0 0
87. Joakim Karlsson (D) Kiruna IF Division 1 3 0 0 0 0
88. Casper Andersson (D) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 0 0 0 0
89. Rickard Palmberg (C/RW) Timrå IK SHL 3 0 0 0 0
90. Anton Karlsson (D) Linköping HC SHL 3 0 0 0 0
                 
91. Marcus Mellström (RW/LW) Nybro Vikings IF Division 1 3 0 0 0 0
92. Fabian Martinsson (RW) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 0 0 0 0
93. Martin Fransson (D) Mörrums GoIS Division 1 3 0 0 0 0
94. Daniel Galbraith (D) SønderjyskE Denmark 3 0 0 0 0
95. Victor Crus Rydberg (C/W) Kalmar HC Division 1 3 0 0 0 0
96. Gustav Andersson (D) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 0 0 0 2
97. Felix Berggren (D) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 3 0 0 0 2
98. Arvid Sahlsten (D) Mörrums GoIS Division 1 3 0 0 0 6
99. Louis Petit (W) Nice France 4 0 0 0 0
100. Nils Carnbäck (C/W) totals 5 0 0 0 2
    Växjö Lakers HC SHL 1 0 0 0 0
    Växjö Lakers HC Champions HL 4 0 0 0 2
104 players found | Previous page | Next page
Goalies - Where are they now?