Loading page

Harvard Univ. Player Stats 1983-84

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (17 players)
1983-1984

1983-1984 Harvard Univ. Player Stats

Overall Totals
Harvard Univ. — 1983-1984 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NCAA
1.USA flagBrian Busconi (F)25126180.7212-
2.USA flagAnthony Visone (F)2489170.7141-
3.USA flagGary Martin (F)2688160.6222-
4.USA flagRobert Wheeler (F)2788160.5910-
5.USA flagDavid Connors (G)26511160.6222-
6.USA flagRobert Ohno (RW/D)2749130.484-
7.USA flagMario Cutone (D)27310130.484-
8.USA flagPhil Falcone (D/C)1475120.864-
9.USA flagJay North (C)204590.452-
10.USA flagWilliam Cleary III (D)272460.224-
11.USA flagTimothy McMahon (F)111340.366-
12.USA flagBradley Dorman (D)210110.0516-
13.USA flagRichard Haney (F)10000.000-
14.USA flagRobert Bowman (F)-------
15.USA flagMichael Devoe (D/W)-------
16.USA flagRobert Starbuck (F)-------