Loading page

Atlanta Fire 16U AA Player Stats 2013-14

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2013-2014

2013-2014 Atlanta Fire 16U AA Player Stats

Regular Season
Atlanta Fire 16U AA — 2013-2014 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NAPHL 16U
1.USA flagMitch Gedeon (F)2094130.656-
2.USA flagDaniel Zlatopolsky (F)2073100.5036-
3.USA flagMalcolm Cardwell (F)2055100.5018-
4.USA flagDillon Steh (F)145270.5040-
5.USA flagTyler Gwyn (F)52461.204-
6.USA flagGarrett Sanders (F)201560.304-
7.USA flagWill Anderson (D)201450.2510-
8.USA flagTyler Case (F)201450.2514-
9.USA flagBrandon Price (F)154040.272-
10.USA flagNikita Zlatopolsky (F)193140.2176-
11.USA flagMark Maddox (F)191340.216-
12.USA flagStreeter Simmons (F)171230.180-
13.USA flagKeith Gustin (F)201230.158-
14.USA flagTyler Flom (D)200220.100-
15.USA flagDaniel Maya (F)200220.1018-
16.USA flagSean Vlasak (D)200110.0512-
17.USA flagBraxton Lorenz (D)200000.004-