Loading page

Frederikshavn White Hawks Player Stats 2006-07

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Denmark (17 players)
2006-2007

2006-2007 Frederikshavn White Hawks Player Stats

Regular Season
Frederikshavn White Hawks — 2006-2007 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Denmark
1.Denmark flagMike Grey (C)34822300.8834-
2.Denmark flagThomas Reinert (LW)351310230.6657-
3.Denmark flagMorten Lie (RW)3656110.318-
4.Denmark flagMads Bech (D)292460.2112-
5.Denmark flagChristian Schioldan (D)144150.3610-
6.Denmark flagRonni Knudsen (F)352240.1122-
7.Denmark flagBent Christensen (F)11011.000-
8.Denmark flagMartin Ravn (F)130110.082-
9.Denmark flagKenneth Rævdal (D)260110.044-
10.Denmark flagNicklas Blokhus (F)10000.000-
11.Denmark flagEmil Uggerhøj (D)10000.000-
12.Denmark flagMark Lie (F)20000.000-
13.Denmark flagChristian Skjøth (F)240000.000-
14.Denmark flagJesper Jensen (C)320000.004-