Thetford Mines Filons - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2025-2026 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 214 | 20 | 54 | 74 | 0.35 | 128 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 2. | 212 | 28 | 65 | 93 | 0.44 | 96 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 3. | 209 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 0.23 | 134 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 4. | 207 | 39 | 51 | 90 | 0.43 | 108 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 5. | 194 | 78 | 83 | 161 | 0.83 | 172 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 6. | 194 | 7 | 35 | 42 | 0.22 | 52 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 7. | 188 | 27 | 75 | 102 | 0.54 | 89 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 8. | 188 | 34 | 26 | 60 | 0.32 | 237 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 9. | 183 | 11 | 46 | 57 | 0.31 | 46 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 10. | 182 | 56 | 65 | 121 | 0.66 | 66 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 11. | 180 | 28 | 22 | 50 | 0.28 | 248 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 12. | 175 | 53 | 49 | 102 | 0.58 | 172 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 13. | 174 | 49 | 58 | 107 | 0.61 | 262 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 14. | 172 | 61 | 58 | 119 | - | 50 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 15. | 166 | 56 | 79 | 135 | 0.81 | 118 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 16. | 166 | 63 | 68 | 131 | 0.79 | 42 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 17. | 165 | 13 | 35 | 48 | 0.29 | 196 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 18. | 160 | 87 | 95 | 182 | 1.14 | 28 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 19. | 150 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 0.22 | 108 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 20. | 148 | 57 | 56 | 113 | - | 60 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 21. | 140 | 67 | 64 | 131 | - | 60 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 22. | 113 | 47 | 59 | 106 | 0.94 | 90 | 2017 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 23. | 112 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 24. | 98 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 8 |