Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Alexander Shibayev (C) Dnepr Kherson Ukraine 19 11 25 36 20
2. Alexei Yefimov (LW) totals 44 17 16 33 30
    HK Almaty Kazakhstan 39 14 15 29 28
    HK Almaty Kazakhstan Cup 5 3 1 4 2
3. Sergei Dorofeyev (D) Dnepr Kherson Ukraine 23 13 20 33 18
4. Roberts Bukarts (LW/RW) HC Vitkovice Czech 35 12 21 33 40
5. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL 46 13 18 31 16
6. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk VHL 45 8 15 23 22
7. Ainars Podzins (LW/C) totals 26 13 7 20 16
    Donbass Donetsk Continental Cup 6 2 0 2 2
    Donbass Donetsk Ukraine 20 11 7 18 14
8. Vladislav Tunik (F) HK Rostov VHL 44 13 6 19 28
9. Anton Andriyanov (F) Dizel Penza VHL 43 6 11 17 10
10. Pavel Fedulov (D/F) HC Trutnov Czech3 31 5 11 16 63
                 
11. Mikhail Anisin (RW) Humo Tashkent VHL 27 4 11 15 37
12. Andrei Stepanov (RW) totals 38 8 5 13 12
    Dinamo Minsk KHL 24 4 3 7 10
    Dinamo Minsk Belarus Cup - - - - -
    Yunost Minsk Belarus 13 4 2 6 2
    Yunost Minsk Champions HL 1 0 0 0 0
13. Mikhail Yunkov (C) totals 41 7 5 12 10
    Spartak Moskva KHL 41 7 5 12 10
    Khimik Voskresensk VHL - - - - -
14. Nikita Ivanov (LW) totals 42 5 6 11 63
    Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan 38 4 6 10 59
    Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan Cup 4 1 0 1 4
15. Artyom Tomilin (LW/C) HK Sochi KHL 40 5 3 8 24
16. Andrei Esipov (D) totals 34 2 6 8 36
    Mulhouse France 30 2 6 8 32
    Mulhouse French Cup 4 0 0 0 4
17. Alexei Yeryomin (LW) PSK Sakhalin Asia League 14 3 4 7 4
18. Stanislav Muhachev (F) Irbis Skate Sofia Continental Cup 3 3 3 6 0
19. Konstantin Durnov (D) totals 48 1 4 5 11
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 43 1 3 4 11
    Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup 5 0 1 1 0
20. Yevgeni Ryasensky (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL 33 0 5 5 14
                 
21. Rafael Batyrshin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg KHL 24 1 3 4 14
22. Vladimir Loginov (D) PSK Sakhalin Asia League 15 1 2 3 4
23. Denis Osipov (D) Kunlun Red Star KHL 28 1 2 3 14
24. Igor Makarov (RW) totals 34 1 2 3 13
    Avangard Omsk KHL 24 1 1 2 8
    Sibir Novosibirsk KHL 10 0 1 1 5
25. Vitali Atyushov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk KHL 37 1 2 3 14
26. Sergei Konkov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL 22 1 0 1 0
27. Stefan Stepanov (D) totals 6 0 1 1 2
    Dynamo Tver VHL 2 0 1 1 2
    CSK VVS Samara VHL 4 0 0 0 0
28. Anton Volchenkov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL 33 0 1 1 39
29. Olexei Lubnin (D) HK Välk 494 Tartu Estonia 2 0 0 0 0
30. Oleg Piganovich (D) Sibir Novosibirsk KHL 23 0 0 0 6
Goalies - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP GAA SVS%