Olimpija Ljubljana All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Slovenia (219 players)
Olimpija Ljubljana All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | Season | Age | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1995-1996 | 20 | Slovenia | 70 | 45 | 37 | 82 | 1.17 | - | - | |
| 2. | 1994-1995 | 19 | Slovenia | 65 | 39 | 43 | 82 | 1.26 | - | - | |
| 3. | 1998-1999 | 23 | Slovenia | - | 49 | 27 | 76 | - | - | - | |
| 4. | 1996-1997 | 22 | Slovenia | - | 32 | 43 | 75 | - | - | - | |
| 5. | 1996-1997 | 21 | Slovenia | - | 36 | 38 | 74 | - | - | - | |
| 6. | 1995-1996 | 25 | Slovenia | - | 22 | 52 | 74 | - | - | - | |
| 7. | 1996-1997 | 26 | Slovenia | - | 33 | 36 | 69 | - | - | - | |
| 8. | 1991-1992 | 23 | Slovenia | - | 39 | 29 | 68 | - | - | - | |
| 9. | 1993-1994 | 18 | Slovenia | 67 | 40 | 27 | 67 | 1.00 | - | - | |
| 10. | 1994-1995 | 26 | Slovenia | - | 37 | 29 | 66 | - | 10 | - | |
| 11. | 1995-1996 | 27 | Slovenia | - | 37 | 29 | 66 | - | 10 | - | |
| 12. | 1991-1992 | 21 | Slovenia | - | 33 | 33 | 66 | - | - | - | |
| 13. | 1993-1994 | 25 | Slovenia | - | 29 | 35 | 64 | - | - | - | |
| 14. | 1991-1992 | 27 | Slovenia | - | 24 | 39 | 63 | - | - | - | |
| 15. | 1990-1991 | 22 | Yugoslavia | - | 33 | 29 | 62 | - | - | - | |
| 16. | 1995-1996 | 25 | Slovenia | - | 41 | 20 | 61 | - | - | - | |
| 17. | 1991-1992 | 24 | Slovenia | - | 32 | 25 | 57 | - | - | - | |
| 18. | 1992-1993 | 22 | Slovenia | - | 29 | 21 | 50 | - | - | - | |
| 19. | 2012-2013 | 24 | EBEL | 30 | 19 | 29 | 48 | 1.60 | 9 | 24 | |
| 20. | 1998-1999 | 28 | Slovenia | 33 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 1.45 | 10 | - | |
| 21. | 1990-1991 | 20 | Yugoslavia | - | 31 | 14 | 45 | - | - | - | |
| 22. | 2007-2008 | 37 | EBEL | 41 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 1.07 | 22 | 16 | |
| 23. | 1993-1994 | 29 | Slovenia | - | 13 | 31 | 44 | - | - | - | |
| 24. | 1992-1993 | 28 | Slovenia | - | 26 | 15 | 41 | - | - | - | |
| 25. | 2011-2012 | 29 | EBEL | 38 | 18 | 23 | 41 | 1.08 | 28 | 8 | |
| 26. | 2010-2011 | 21 | EBEL | 53 | 23 | 17 | 40 | 0.75 | 56 | -7 | |
| 27. | 2013-2014 | 22 | EBEL | 50 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 0.80 | 16 | 2 | |
| 28. | 1990-1991 | 20 | Yugoslavia | - | 23 | 16 | 39 | - | - | - | |
| 29. | 2000-2001 | 26 | Slovenia | 24 | 20 | 18 | 38 | 1.58 | 74 | - | |
| 30. | 1992-1993 | 24 | Slovenia | - | 17 | 20 | 37 | - | - | - | |
| 31. | 2002-2003 | 22 | Slovenia | 23 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.61 | 26 | - | |
| 32. | 2002-2003 | 28 | Slovenia | 26 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 1.42 | 94 | - | |
| 33. | 1999-2000 | 29 | IEL | 32 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 1.16 | 24 | - | |
| 34. | 1990-1991 | 26 | Yugoslavia | - | 25 | 11 | 36 | - | - | - | |
| 35. | 2005-2006 | 26 | Slovenia | 24 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 1.50 | 36 | - | |
| 36. | 2005-2006 | 23 | Slovenia | 24 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 1.50 | 24 | - | |
| 37. | 2013-2014 | 22 | EBEL | 54 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 0.65 | 37 | 2 | |
| 38. | 1999-2000 | 20 | Slovenia | 26 | 21 | 13 | 34 | 1.31 | - | - | |
| 39. | 1999-2000 | 29 | Slovenia | 21 | 18 | 16 | 34 | 1.62 | - | - | |
| 40. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Slovenia | 12 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 2.83 | 2 | - | |
| 41. | 2009-2010 | 20 | EBEL | 54 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 0.63 | 36 | -7 | |
| 42. | 1997-1998 | 23 | Slovenia | - | 11 | 23 | 34 | - | - | - | |
| 43. | 2002-2003 | 27 | Slovenia | 15 | 24 | 9 | 33 | 2.20 | 49 | - | |
| 44. | 2011-2012 | 22 | EBEL | 46 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 0.72 | 61 | 6 | |
| 45. | 2000-2001 | 30 | Slovenia | 24 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 1.38 | 20 | - | |
| 46. | 2005-2006 | 22 | Slovenia | 25 | 20 | 10 | 32 | 1.28 | 12 | - | |
| 47. | 2006-2007 | 24 | Slovenia | 25 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 1.28 | 38 | - | |
| 48. | 2009-2010 | 28 | EBEL | 54 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 0.59 | 63 | -16 | |
| 49. | 1999-2000 | 29 | IEL | 31 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 1.00 | 14 | - | |
| 50. | 1992-1993 | 17 | Slovenia | 26 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 1.19 | - | - | |
| 51. | 2012-2013 | 23 | EBEL | 54 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 0.57 | 30 | -10 | |
| 52. | 2008-2009 | 38 | EBEL | 47 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 0.66 | 28 | -4 | |
| 53. | 2013-2014 | 21 | EBEL | 54 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 0.57 | 20 | -2 | |
| 54. | 2006-2007 | 27 | Slovenia | 22 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 1.36 | 14 | - | |
| 55. | 2000-2001 | 30 | Slovenia | 21 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 1.43 | 6 | - | |
| 56. | 2010-2011 | 25 | EBEL | 53 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 0.57 | 91 | -10 | |
| 57. | 1996-1997 | 23 | Slovenia | 62 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 0.48 | 86 | - | |
| 58. | 2013-2014 | 31 | EBEL | 49 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 0.61 | 37 | -3 | |
| 59. | 2001-2002 | 23 | Slovenia | 13 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 2.23 | 16 | - | |
| 60. | 2000-2001 | 26 | Slovenia | 24 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 1.21 | 39 | - | |
| 61. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Slovenia | 12 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 2.42 | 8 | - | |
| 62. | 2002-2003 | 32 | Slovenia | 19 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 1.53 | 22 | - | |
| 63. | 2013-2014 | 20 | EBEL | 53 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 0.55 | 25 | 1 | |
| 64. | 2002-2003 | 20 | Slovenia | 25 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 1.16 | 20 | - | |
| 65. | 2000-2001 | 19 | Slovenia | 25 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 1.16 | 4 | - | |
| 66. | 2001-2002 | 20 | Slovenia | 14 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 2.00 | 0 | - | |
| 67. | 2010-2011 | 21 | EBEL | 54 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 0.52 | 18 | -7 | |
| 68. | 2014-2015 | 21 | EBEL | 45 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 0.62 | 28 | 6 | |
| 69. | 2015-2016 | 23 | EBEL | 46 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0.59 | 28 | -12 | |
| 70. | 2011-2012 | 20 | EBEL | 49 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 0.55 | 16 | -4 | |
| 71. | 2001-2002 | 31 | Slovenia | 12 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 2.25 | 4 | - | |
| 72. | 2002-2003 | 37 | Slovenia | 21 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 1.29 | 95 | - | |
| 73. | 2006-2007 | 24 | Slovenia | 22 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 1.23 | 24 | - | |
| 74. | 2001-2002 | 20 | Slovenia | 13 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 2.08 | 39 | - | |
| 75. | 2000-2001 | 21 | Slovenia | 23 | 17 | 9 | 26 | 1.13 | 20 | - | |
| 76. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Slovenia | 12 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 2.17 | 10 | - | |
| 77. | 2001-2002 | 27 | Slovenia | 12 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 2.17 | 20 | - | |
| 78. | 1995-1996 | 22 | Slovenia | 42 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 0.62 | 48 | - | |
| 79. | 2001-2002 | 22 | Slovenia | 14 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 1.79 | 26 | - | |
| 80. | 2007-2008 | 25 | EBEL | 38 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.66 | 20 | 1 | |
| 81. | 2016-2017 | 34 | EBEL | 38 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.66 | 24 | -27 | |
| 82. | 2001-2002 | 31 | Slovenia | 14 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 1.79 | 12 | - | |
| 83. | 2009-2010 | 20 | EBEL | 47 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.53 | 49 | -11 | |
| 84. | 2014-2015 | 25 | EBEL | 54 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.46 | 26 | -18 | |
| 85. | 2016-2017 | 24 | EBEL | 35 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0.69 | 20 | -18 | |
| 86. | 2013-2014 | 29 | EBEL | 48 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.50 | 26 | -5 | |
| 87. | 2014-2015 | 32 | EBEL | 50 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.48 | 24 | -18 | |
| 88. | 2000-2001 | 19 | Slovenia | 21 | 15 | 8 | 23 | 1.10 | 28 | - | |
| 89. | 2006-2007 | 22 | Slovenia | 22 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 1.05 | 34 | - | |
| 90. | 1999-2000 | 35 | IEL | 31 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 0.74 | 12 | - | |
| 91. | 2002-2003 | 21 | Slovenia | 26 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 0.88 | 14 | - | |
| 92. | 2005-2006 | 37 | Slovenia | 25 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 0.92 | 40 | - | |
| 93. | 2001-2002 | 31 | IEL | 14 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 1.64 | 2 | - | |
| 94. | 2009-2010 | 27 | EBEL | 47 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.49 | 34 | -19 | |
| 95. | 2000-2001 | 26 | Slovenia | 24 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.96 | 40 | - | |
| 96. | 2005-2006 | 26 | IEL | 22 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 1.00 | 0 | - | |
| 97. | 2002-2003 | 26 | Slovenia | 20 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 1.10 | 8 | - | |
| 98. | 2005-2006 | 23 | Slovenia | 22 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 1.00 | 12 | - | |
| 99. | 2014-2015 | 22 | EBEL | 54 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 0.41 | 26 | 0 | |
| 100. | 2005-2006 | 23 | Slovenia | 22 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 1.00 | 38 | - |
983 players