Loading page

Elmira College Player Stats 2025-26

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (11 players)
2025-2026

2025-2026 Elmira College Player Stats

Overall Totals
Elmira College — 2025-2026 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NCAA III
1.Canada flagLucas Stevenson (C)25813210.8454-14
2.Canada flagNicholas Bennett (F)23413170.7462
3.Canada flagTyler Schwindt (F)25123150.6016-15
4.Canada flagOwen Halloran (F)2578150.6084
5.Canada flagBrock MacDonald (F)1474110.7926-4
6.Canada flagJustin Paré (D)25110110.4410-7
7.Canada flagEric Bertelsen (RW)2337100.4323-17
8.Canada flagStephen McDonald (C)2437100.42243
9.Canada flagMatthew York (D)230440.1722-6
10.Canada flagBrennan Boyce (D)150330.2020-12