Falu IF U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2014-2015 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 432 | 101 | 176 | 275 | 0.64 | 101 | 2012 - 2026 | 14 | |
| 2. | 416 | 188 | 307 | 495 | 1.19 | 284 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 3. | 410 | 170 | 283 | 453 | 1.1 | 568 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 4. | 376 | 156 | 131 | 287 | 0.76 | 398 | 2012 - 2025 | 12 | |
| 5. | 354 | 31 | 149 | 180 | 0.51 | 143 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 6. | 333 | 96 | 73 | 169 | 0.51 | 204 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 7. | 322 | 90 | 173 | 263 | - | 358 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 8. | 318 | 140 | 133 | 273 | 0.86 | 72 | 2012 - 2025 | 13 | |
| 9. | 283 | 85 | 121 | 206 | 0.73 | 139 | 2011 - 2026 | 13 | |
| 10. | 276 | 65 | 119 | 184 | 0.67 | 242 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 11. | 273 | 15 | 35 | 50 | 0.18 | 144 | 2013 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 12. | 271 | 70 | 91 | 161 | 0.59 | 109 | 2012 - 2025 | 12 | |
| 13. | 259 | 14 | 34 | 48 | - | 192 | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 14. | 217 | 36 | 62 | 98 | 0.45 | 64 | 2014 - 2022 | 8 | |
| 15. | 202 | 46 | 108 | 154 | 0.76 | 100 | 2013 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 16. | 202 | 32 | 43 | 75 | 0.37 | 271 | 2012 - 2019 | 7 | |
| 17. | 198 | 35 | 50 | 85 | 0.43 | 108 | 2012 - 2024 | 11 | |
| 18. | 162 | 27 | 36 | 63 | 0.39 | 84 | 2011 - 2019 | 8 | |
| 19. | 155 | 53 | 54 | 107 | 0.69 | 72 | 2014 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 20. | 152 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 0.3 | 82 | 2013 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 21. | 150 | 20 | 13 | 33 | 0.22 | 169 | 2013 - 2024 | 9 | |
| 22. | 147 | 48 | 51 | 99 | - | 84 | 2012 - 2024 | 10 | |
| 23. | 143 | 12 | 32 | 44 | 0.31 | 197 | 2012 - 2018 | 6 | |
| 24. | 136 | 24 | 63 | 87 | 0.64 | 42 | 2012 - 2017 | 5 | |
| 25. | 133 | 82 | 71 | 153 | 1.15 | 40 | 2012 - 2017 | 5 | |
| 26. | 128 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0.15 | 148 | 2012 - 2017 | 5 | |
| 27. | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2024 | 9 | |
| 28. | 109 | 21 | 24 | 45 | 0.41 | 46 | 2012 - 2022 | 8 | |
| 29. | 100 | 34 | 43 | 77 | 0.77 | 48 | 2012 - 2022 | 7 | |
| 30. | 94 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 0.49 | 60 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 31. | 84 | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2019 | 7 | |
| 32. | 83 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.27 | 14 | 2013 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 33. | 83 | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 34. | 78 | 20 | 13 | 33 | 0.42 | 30 | 2014 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 35. | 78 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0.38 | 105 | 2013 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 36. | 77 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0.19 | 44 | 2013 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 37. | 48 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.17 | 14 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 38. | 47 | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2015 | 5 | |
| 39. | 29 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.41 | 4 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 |