Falu IF U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2020-2021 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 310 | 123 | 156 | 279 | 0.9 | 294 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 2. | 296 | 26 | 76 | 102 | 0.34 | 208 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 3. | 266 | 81 | 105 | 186 | 0.7 | 233 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 4. | 259 | 129 | 123 | 252 | 0.97 | 290 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 5. | 245 | 112 | 147 | 259 | 1.06 | 206 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 6. | 232 | 67 | 94 | 161 | 0.69 | 116 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 7. | 232 | 11 | 34 | 45 | 0.19 | 145 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 8. | 228 | 17 | 46 | 63 | 0.28 | 103 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 9. | 218 | 72 | 82 | 154 | 0.71 | 94 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 10. | 208 | 20 | 36 | 56 | 0.27 | 88 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 11. | 203 | 49 | 83 | 132 | 0.65 | 198 | 2016 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 12. | 201 | 38 | 61 | 99 | 0.49 | 138 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 13. | 194 | 25 | 30 | 55 | 0.28 | 80 | 2017 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 14. | 190 | 39 | 35 | 74 | 0.39 | 146 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 15. | 186 | 31 | 42 | 73 | 0.39 | 247 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 16. | 176 | 66 | 89 | 155 | 0.88 | 66 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 17. | 176 | 57 | 47 | 104 | 0.59 | 38 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 18. | 174 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 19. | 151 | 16 | 44 | 60 | 0.4 | 76 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 20. | 142 | 28 | 19 | 47 | 0.33 | 42 | 2016 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 21. | 127 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 0.47 | 396 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 22. | 125 | 19 | 31 | 50 | 0.4 | 97 | 2018 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 23. | 113 | 36 | 30 | 66 | 0.58 | 48 | 2016 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 24. | 103 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 0.38 | 206 | 2016 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 25. | 90 | 43 | 33 | 76 | 0.84 | 54 | 2017 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 26. | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 27. | 68 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 0.24 | 36 | 2018 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 28. | 65 | 39 | 36 | 75 | 1.15 | 8 | 2018 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 29. | 57 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0.19 | 51 | 2018 - 2022 | 4 |