Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Nikola Pasic (C/LW) totals 4 0 1 1 0
    BIK Karlskoga Allsvenskan - - - - -
    Sweden U20 (all) International-Jr 4 0 1 1 0
2. David Chronvall (C) Växjö Lakers HC J20 SuperElit - - - - -
3. Theo Angesved (D) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Linköping HC J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
    Sweden U17 (all) International-Jr - - - - -
4. Sander Rekstad (C) Comet Halden Norway2 - - - - -
5. Wilmer Gunnarsson (D) Piteå HC J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
6. William Nordström (C) IK Oskarshamn J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
7. Filip Möcander (D/RW) Åseda IF Division 3 - - - - -
8. Theo Papamichailidis (D) Alvesta SK Division 2 - - - - -
9. Kevin Tettzell (C) Borås HC J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
10. Eric Karlsson (RW/LW) Karlskrona HK J20 SuperElit - - - - -
                 
11. Isac Bräutigam (F) Halmstad Hammers HC J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
12. Otto Henell (C/W) Nybro Vikings IF Division 1 - - - - -
13. Hampus Rasmusson (LW/RW) BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
14. Oscar Hagman (D) Trollhättans HC Division 2 - - - - -
15. Isac Öman (LW) Alvesta SK Division 2 - - - - -
16. Hugo Brandi (LW) Växjö Lakers HC J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
17. Johannes Dackander (D) Växjö Lakers HC J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
18. Alexander Berglund (LW) Åseda IF Division 3 - - - - -
19. Samuel Wälimaa (C) Borås HC J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
20. Simon Eriksson (RW/D) Mariestad BoIS Division 1 - - - - -
                 
21. Simon Svensson (D) Växjö Lakers HC J20 SuperElit - - - - -
22. Gustav Jäderberg (D) Hanhals IF Division 1 - - - - -
23. Oscar Tervahauta (D) Osby IK Division 2 - - - - -
24. Ville Henell (D) Tingsryds AIF J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
25. Hugo Leijon (RW) Lenhovda IF J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
26. Hampus Sjöbrink (D) Växjö Lakers HC J20 SuperElit - - - - -
27. Theodor Johnsson (D) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Växjö Lakers HC J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
    Växjö Lakers HC J20 SuperElit - - - - -
28. Lukas Fransson (RW) Tønsberg Vikings Norway2 - - - - -
29. Adam Bäckstrand (C) Växjö Lakers HC J20 SuperElit - - - - -
30. Tim Jönsson (C) Kalmar HC J18 J18 Div.2 - - - - -
                 
31. Gabriel Olsson (RW) SK Lejon Division 1 - - - - -
32. Victor Stjernborg (C/LW) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Växjö Lakers HC J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
    Växjö Lakers HC J20 SuperElit - - - - -
    Sweden U17 (all) International-Jr - - - - -
33. Attila Backman (D) Borås HC J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
34. Isac Hedlund (D) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Tyringe SoSS Division 1 - - - - -
    Tyringe SoSS J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
35. Ivan Zivlak (D) Linköping HC J20 SuperElit - - - - -
36. Filip Hadamczik (D) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    EC Salzburg II AlpsHL - - - - -
    RB Hockey Juniors JCWC - - - - -
37. Casper Andersson (D) Alvesta SK Division 2 - - - - -
38. Matej Galbavy (LW/RW) Mora IK Allsvenskan - - - - -
39. Filip Karlsson (C/RW) Grums IK Division 1 - - - - -
40. Linus Lindahl (C) Växjö Lakers HC J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
                 
41. Lukas Musoke-Muwanga (LW) Halmstad Hammers HC J18 J18 Div.1 - - - - -
42. Gustav Holm (LW) Nässjö HC J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
43. Isac Wälimaa (C) Lenhovda IF J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
44. Simon Lindvall (C) Alvesta SK Division 2 - - - - -
45. Isak Billet (LW) Stjernen Hockey Norway - - - - -
46. Kasper Kjellkvist (RW) Utica College NCAA III - - - - -
47. Carl Gustafsson (F) Lenhovda IF Division 3 - - - - -
48. Pontus Juntikka (C/W) Tingsryds AIF J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
49. Albin Nelenius (LW) Halmstad Hammers HC J18 J18 Div.1 - - - - -
50. Wilhelm Sjöberg (D) Växjö Lakers HC J20 SuperElit - - - - -
                 
51. Jakub Lis (D) Alvesta SK Division 2 - - - - -
52. Gustav Andersson (D) Boro/Vetlanda Division 2 - - - - -
53. Felix Franzén (C/RW) Växjö Lakers HC J20 SuperElit - - - - -
54. Robert Lis (LW/RW) Alvesta SK Division 2 - - - - -
55. Jonathan Augustin (D) Nybro Vikings IF Division 1 - - - - -
56. Ivar Kjellsson (LW/RW) Växjö Lakers HC J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
57. Jakub Kanka (C) Borås HC J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
58. Elvis Olsson (C) Växjö Lakers HC J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
59. August Bengtsson (D) Tingsryds AIF J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
60. Hugo Wirell (C/RW) Växjö Lakers HC J20 SuperElit - - - - -
                 
61. Jesper Hellqvist (D) Alvesta SK Division 2 - - - - -
62. Alexander Filipov (RW) Nybro Vikings IF J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
63. Gabriel Altberg (LW/RW) Tyringe SoSS Division 1 - - - - -
64. Oskar Gustafsson (C/LW) Lenhovda IF Division 3 - - - - -
65. Olle Henell (F) totals 0 0 0 0 0
    Olofströms IK J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
    Olofströms IK J18 J18 Div.1 - - - - -
66. Rasmus Koivisto (D) Halmstad Hammers HC J18 J18 Div.1 - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?