Loading page

HC Le Locle II Player Stats 2021-22

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2021-2022

2021-2022 HC Le Locle II Player Stats

Regular Season
HC Le Locle II — 2021-2022 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
SwissDiv3
1.Switzerland flagEmil Koskinen (F)142680.5722-
2.Finland flagMattias Koskinen (F)144370.502-
3.Switzerland flagKazan Yorick Ruchet (F)112570.6412-
4.Switzerland flagEvan Dubois-dit-Cosandier (F)144260.436-
5.Switzerland flagLivio Bonora (F)132350.3812-
6.Switzerland flagNathan Barben (D)113140.368-
7.Switzerland flagDimitri Fontana (D)141340.2922-
8.Switzerland flagAlexandre Imholz (F)132130.2312-
9.Switzerland flagBryan Pauli (F)72020.290-
10.Switzerland flagJérémy Bornet (F)81120.252-
11.Switzerland flagFlorian Gerber (D)111120.1812-
12.Switzerland flagLoïc Wirth (F)30220.672-
13.Switzerland flagCédric Brunner (F)90220.222-
14.Switzerland flagYann Winkel (F)110220.188-
15.Switzerland flagQuentin Jaquet (F)21010.500-
16.Switzerland flagRomain Santschi (D)51010.2020-
17.Switzerland flagMaxence Leuba (D)20110.502-
18.Switzerland flagAlexis Perret (F)10000.000-
19.Switzerland flagLudovic Etienne (D)30000.002-
20.Switzerland flagLoic Jeanneret (F)90000.0039-
21.Switzerland flagMickael Toffel (D)110000.0012-