Loading page

Little Caesars 15U AAA Player Stats 2004-05

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2004-2005

2004-2005 Little Caesars 15U AAA Player Stats

Regular Season
Little Caesars 15U AAA — 2004-2005 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
T1EHL 15U
1.USA flagRyan Baratono (LW)271417311.1577-
2.USA flagChad Rutkowski (C)271411250.9334-
3.USA flagDettrick Pierzinski (F)27713200.7444-
4.USA flagBobby Shea (D)27613190.7082-
5.USA flagJosh Bemis (D)27611170.6318-
6.USA flagShawn Szydlowski (RW)2188160.7640-
7.USA flagAdam Woods (F)2768140.5220-
8.USA flagCameron Stowers (F)2448120.502-
9.USA flagAdam Phillips (D)2748120.442-
10.USA flagJohn Watkins (D)2364100.4310-
11.USA flagRyan Kamlay (F)2555100.406-
12.USA flagRyan Rashid (RW)254480.3220-
13.USA flagLance Lucas (F)274480.3050-
14.USA flagGreg Merrill (D)244150.2112-
15.USA flagDavid Chaney (D)211340.1910-
16.USA flagArthur Griem (D)251340.1632-