Loading page

Villacher SV Player Stats 1996-97

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Austria (14 players)
1996-1997

1996-1997 Villacher SV Player Stats

Regular Season
Villacher SV — 1996-1997 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Austria
1.Austria flagWolfgang Kromp (LW/D)473515501.0674-
2.Austria flagGerald Ressmann (LW)491528430.8897-
3.Austria flagGünther Lanzinger (RW)451722390.8766-
4.Austria flagGerald Rauchenwald (F)471024340.7234-
5.Austria flagPeter Raffl (F)491220320.6534-
6.Austria flagEngelbert Linder (D)471114250.53103-
7.Austria flagChristian Dolinar (RW)441013230.5254-
8.Austria flagWolfgang Klug (D)431340.0920-
9.Austria flagMarkus Melcher (F)141120.142-
10.Austria flagMario Berger (D)40000.0020-
11.Austria flagRoland Steinberger (D)50000.000-
12.Austria flagRoland Kowalczyk (F)250000.002-
13.Austria flagMartin Pewal (C)260000.002-