Energie Karlovy Vary All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsGoaltenders
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
Energie Karlovy Vary All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From season
To season
| # | Player | Season | Age | League | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2017-2018 | 26 | Czechia2 | 38 | 1.28 | .949 | 26 | 12 | - | 7 | 2291 | 912 | 49 | |
| 2. | 2006-2007 | 30 | Czechia | 34 | 2.24 | .942 | 16 | 18 | - | 5 | 2005 | 1206 | 75 | |
| 3. | 2005-2006 | 21 | Czechia | 36 | 2.09 | .942 | 14 | 14 | - | 5 | 1981 | 1112 | 69 | |
| 4. | 2004-2005 | 27 | Czechia | 23 | 1.97 | .942 | 12 | 10 | - | 4 | 1371 | 732 | 45 | |
| 5. | 2002-2003 | 27 | Czechia | 45 | 2.50 | .939 | 20 | 23 | - | 5 | 2570 | 1648 | 107 | |
| 6. | 2003-2004 | 28 | Czechia | 25 | 2.37 | .936 | 7 | 13 | - | 2 | 1471 | 846 | 58 | |
| 7. | 2006-2007 | 22 | Czechia | 22 | 2.42 | .934 | 12 | 10 | - | 1 | 1166 | 667 | 47 | |
| 8. | 2008-2009 | 24 | Czechia | 49 | 2.51 | .932 | 27 | 22 | - | 1 | 2868 | 1646 | 120 | |
| 9. | 2007-2008 | 23 | Czechia | 38 | 2.50 | .930 | 22 | 16 | - | 3 | 2254 | 1242 | 94 | |
| 10. | 2005-2006 | 27 | Czechia | 13 | 2.72 | .927 | 4 | 9 | - | 0 | 595 | 342 | 27 | |
| 11. | 2012-2013 | 25 | Czechia | 38 | 2.38 | .927 | 15 | 23 | - | 5 | 1964 | 985 | 78 | |
| 12. | 2014-2015 | 27 | Czechia | 40 | 2.63 | .925 | 13 | 27 | - | 1 | 2282 | 1229 | 100 | |
| 13. | 2025-2026 | 29 | Czechia | 40 | 2.11 | .925 | 23 | 16 | - | 5 | 2336 | 1005 | 82 | |
| 14. | 2001-2002 | 26 | Czechia | 40 | 2.99 | .924 | 16 | 22 | - | 2 | 2189 | 1333 | 109 | |
| 15. | 2001-2002 | 30 | Czechia | 19 | 2.85 | .923 | 4 | 14 | - | 1 | 968 | 552 | 46 | |
| 16. | 2019-2020 | 28 | Czechia | 41 | 2.61 | .922 | 22 | 17 | - | 2 | 2390 | 1225 | 104 | |
| 17. | 2003-2004 | 35 | Czechia | 11 | 2.92 | .921 | 3 | 8 | - | 1 | 473 | 269 | 23 | |
| 18. | 2014-2015 | 23 | Czechia | 18 | 2.59 | .921 | 5 | 13 | - | 1 | 881 | 442 | 38 | |
| 19. | 2023-2024 | 27 | Czechia | 43 | 2.54 | .921 | 20 | 23 | - | 1 | 2524 | 1242 | 107 | |
| 20. | 2004-2005 | 20 | Czechia | 13 | 2.97 | .919 | 3 | 7 | - | 1 | 686 | 386 | 34 | |
| 21. | 2007-2008 | 31 | Czechia | 17 | 2.92 | .919 | 8 | 9 | - | 2 | 944 | 524 | 46 | |
| 22. | 2000-2001 | 25 | Czechia | 44 | 2.90 | .919 | 14 | 27 | - | 2 | 2507 | 1366 | 121 | |
| 23. | 2010-2011 | 26 | Czechia | 43 | 2.63 | .919 | 19 | 24 | - | 3 | 2505 | 1241 | 110 | |
| 24. | 2011-2012 | 39 | Czechia | 24 | 2.73 | .917 | 11 | 13 | - | 0 | 1343 | 674 | 61 | |
| 25. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Czechia | 10 | 2.73 | .917 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 593 | 297 | 27 | |
| 26. | 2024-2025 | 28 | Czechia | 45 | 2.50 | .917 | 26 | 19 | - | 4 | 2569 | 1174 | 107 | |
| 27. | 2005-2006 | 34 | Czechia | 12 | 2.93 | .915 | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | 594 | 312 | 29 | |
| 28. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Czechia | 52 | 2.52 | .915 | 21 | 31 | - | 3 | 2977 | 1348 | 125 | |
| 29. | 2000-2001 | 20 | Czechia | 12 | 3.24 | .914 | 1 | 10 | - | 0 | 630 | 363 | 34 | |
| 30. | 2004-2005 | 24 | Czechia | 17 | 2.88 | .914 | 6 | 9 | - | 0 | 853 | 437 | 41 | |
| 31. | 2018-2019 | 27 | Czechia | 40 | 2.80 | .913 | 15 | 25 | - | 4 | 2294 | 1127 | 107 | |
| 32. | 1998-1999 | 30 | Czechia | 50 | 3.20 | .912 | 14 | 26 | - | 4 | 2755 | 1528 | 147 | |
| 33. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Czechia | 10 | 2.59 | .912 | 1 | 4 | - | 0 | 487 | 218 | 21 | |
| 34. | 2003-2004 | 36 | Czechia | 15 | 3.15 | .911 | 5 | 8 | - | 0 | 914 | 491 | 48 | |
| 35. | 2021-2022 | 30 | Czechia | 31 | 2.99 | .911 | 12 | 17 | - | 3 | 1786 | 905 | 89 | |
| 36. | 1999-2000 | 31 | Czechia | 43 | 3.42 | .910 | 13 | 19 | - | 2 | 2402 | 1376 | 137 | |
| 37. | 2011-2012 | 27 | Czechia | 26 | 2.75 | .910 | 10 | 16 | - | 1 | 1416 | 660 | 65 | |
| 38. | 2009-2010 | 25 | Czechia | 36 | 2.91 | .908 | 12 | 24 | - | 1 | 1977 | 949 | 96 | |
| 39. | 2009-2010 | 33 | Czechia | 23 | 2.78 | .908 | 9 | 14 | - | 2 | 1187 | 543 | 55 | |
| 40. | 2022-2023 | 31 | Czechia | 24 | 2.54 | .907 | 13 | 9 | - | 1 | 1348 | 555 | 57 | |
| 41. | 1997-1998 | 27 | Czechia | 22 | 3.73 | .905 | 3 | 12 | - | 1 | 1077 | 638 | 67 | |
| 42. | 2015-2016 | 28 | Czechia | 45 | 3.09 | .905 | 14 | 31 | - | 2 | 2501 | 1235 | 129 | |
| 43. | 2020-2021 | 29 | Czechia | 39 | 3.05 | .905 | 18 | 18 | - | 2 | 2299 | 1111 | 117 | |
| 44. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Czechia | 15 | 2.63 | .903 | 7 | 6 | - | 0 | 821 | 336 | 36 | |
| 45. | 2012-2013 | 28 | Czechia | 22 | 3.21 | .902 | 6 | 16 | - | 0 | 1176 | 577 | 63 | |
| 46. | 2022-2023 | 26 | Czechia | 31 | 3.13 | .902 | 10 | 19 | - | 3 | 1744 | 836 | 91 | |
| 47. | 2016-2017 | 29 | Czechia | 29 | 2.71 | .901 | 7 | 22 | - | 0 | 1640 | 675 | 74 | |
| 48. | 2017-2018 | 30 | Czechia2 | 14 | 2.21 | .901 | 10 | 4 | - | 1 | 786 | 263 | 29 | |
| 49. | 2021-2022 | 25 | Czechia | 13 | 3.25 | .900 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 758 | 367 | 41 | |
| 50. | 1997-1998 | 29 | Czechia | 16 | 3.52 | .899 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 903 | 469 | 53 | |
| 51. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Czechia | 26 | 3.01 | .899 | 6 | 20 | - | 0 | 1436 | 644 | 72 | |
| 52. | 1999-2000 | 19 | Czechia | 14 | 3.78 | .898 | 2 | 10 | - | 2 | 650 | 360 | 41 | |
| 53. | 2023-2024 | 32 | Czechia | 11 | 3.01 | .898 | 1 | 10 | - | 0 | 559 | 247 | 28 | |
| 54. | 2021-2022 | 30 | Czechia | 17 | 3.04 | .891 | 7 | 8 | - | 0 | 848 | 351 | 43 | |
| 55. | 2010-2011 | 34 | Czechia | 16 | 3.85 | .887 | 4 | 12 | - | 0 | 623 | 313 | 40 | |
| 56. | 1997-1998 | 26 | Czechia | 15 | 4.09 | .885 | 2 | 13 | - | 0 | 705 | 369 | 48 | |
| 57. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Czechia | 13 | 4.39 | .884 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 710 | 395 | 52 | |
| 58. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Czechia | 14 | 4.05 | .871 | 2 | 12 | - | 0 | 637 | 291 | 43 | |
| 59. | 1996-1997 | 22 | Czechia2 | 16 | 2.13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 players