Loading page

Biggar Nationals Player Stats 2015-16

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (21 players)
2015-2016

2015-2016 Biggar Nationals Player Stats

Regular Season
Biggar Nationals — 2015-2016 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
SWHL
1.Canada flagTravis Granbois (D/F)182442663.6766-
2.Canada flagTrevor Bailey (F)142622483.4314-
3.Canada flagSteve Makway (D)171129402.3565-
4.Canada flagKyle Dilosa (LW)101414282.8050-
5.Canada flagCody Danychuk (D)14712191.3624-
6.Canada flagDerek Argue (F)1857120.6724-
7.Canada flagKevin Fick (F)1839120.6738-
8.Canada flagClark McNulty (C)1765110.658-
9.Canada flagDylan Haynes (F)163580.5014-
10.Canada flagMathieu Bourgeois (D)180770.3912-
11.Canada flagRyan Robillard (F)181450.286-
12.Canada flagLiam Boyle (D)152240.272-
13.Canada flagKeaton Silvernagle (F)162240.2510-
14.Canada flagZach Wourms (D)161340.2571-
15.Canada flagMatt Poitras (F)180440.2214-
16.Canada flagJared McLeod (D)151230.200-
17.Canada flagEvan deBussac (F)160220.1312-
18.Canada flagTravis Skirving (F)121010.084-