Loading page

Ontario Hockey Acad. Prep U18 Player Stats 2022-23

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (14 players)
2022-2023

2022-2023 Ontario Hockey Acad. Prep U18 Player Stats

Overall Totals
OHA Mavericks Prep U18 — 2022-2023 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
OWHL U18 AA (W)
1.Canada flagMeredith Henderson (F)562310330.5964-3
2.Canada flagRissa Brazeau (F)4197160.3912-7
3.Canada flagTrishanna Dan (F)5578150.2712-5
4.Canada flagAva Kennedy (F)3138110.3518-3
5.Canada flagSuri Roberts (F)5173100.202-5
6.Canada flagJada Kosowan (D)581780.1434-14
7.Canada flagKeira Mercer (F)554370.1314-9
8.Canada flagPahsesam Brown-Bear (F/D)453470.1626-14
9.Canada flagAmélia Léonard (D)571670.1210-15
10.Canada flagErica Loveless (D)562460.1131-6
11.Canada flagMercedes Melanson (C)512130.0614-9