Loading page

HC Courrendlin Player Stats 2019-20

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2019-2020

2019-2020 HC Courrendlin Player Stats

Regular Season
HC Courrendlin — 2019-2020 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
SwissDiv3
1.Switzerland flagMichaël Péteut (F)131722393.0010-
2.Switzerland flagYann Grossmann (F)17198271.5916-
3.Switzerland flagGuillaume Jeanrenaud (F)15139221.4740-
4.Switzerland flagNorman Meusy (F)14611171.216-
5.Switzerland flagLuc Burkhalter (F)1079161.6020-
6.Switzerland flagDamien Jolidon (F)174480.4718-
7.Switzerland flagNicolas Michel (D)124370.5818-
8.Switzerland flagLoic Roy (F)92570.7812-
9.Switzerland flagEliot Hugi (F)152570.4714-
10.Canada flagFrançois Veilleux (D/F)141560.4312-
11.Switzerland flagSerge Gressly (F)52351.0010-
12.Switzerland flagEmile Cattin (F)111120.1816-
13.Switzerland flagGuillaume Häering (F)120220.176-
14.Italy flagTristan Diotte (F)130220.154-
15.Switzerland flagLuc Aubry (D)81010.134-
16.Switzerland flagEric Chevrolet (D)91010.116-
17.Switzerland flagLoic Bourgnon (F)131010.084-
18.Switzerland flagYvon-Quentin Boillat (F)30110.330-
19.Switzerland flagLuc Flückiger (D)70110.146-