Slovakia U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2014-2015 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 837 | 25 | 104 | 129 | 0.15 | 663 | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 2. | 804 | 256 | 242 | 498 | 0.62 | 636 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 3. | 792 | 42 | 133 | 175 | 0.22 | 573 | 2010 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 4. | 741 | 294 | 246 | 540 | 0.73 | 162 | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 5. | 638 | 41 | 110 | 151 | 0.24 | 211 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 6. | 608 | 101 | 103 | 204 | 0.34 | 343 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 7. | 574 | 34 | 108 | 142 | 0.25 | 365 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 8. | 560 | 70 | 118 | 188 | 0.34 | 697 | 2012 - 2025 | 13 | |
| 9. | 559 | 178 | 258 | 436 | 0.78 | 308 | 2010 - 2023 | 13 | |
| 10. | 515 | 73 | 139 | 212 | 0.41 | 197 | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 11. | 498 | 104 | 150 | 254 | 0.51 | 56 | 2010 - 2022 | 12 | |
| 12. | 474 | 88 | 143 | 231 | 0.49 | 232 | 2009 - 2022 | 12 | |
| 13. | 465 | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2026 | 15 | |
| 14. | 429 | 185 | 238 | 423 | 0.99 | 376 | 2011 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 15. | 424 | 25 | 100 | 125 | 0.29 | 428 | 2009 - 2022 | 12 | |
| 16. | 384 | 78 | 112 | 190 | 0.49 | 294 | 2011 - 2021 | 10 | |
| 17. | 253 | 85 | 80 | 165 | 0.65 | 287 | 2012 - 2023 | 8 | |
| 18. | 248 | 21 | 61 | 82 | 0.33 | 385 | 2009 - 2017 | 8 | |
| 19. | 244 | 70 | 80 | 150 | 0.61 | 79 | 2011 - 2017 | 6 | |
| 20. | 241 | 72 | 96 | 168 | 0.7 | 432 | 2012 - 2020 | 8 | |
| 21. | 211 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 0.18 | 287 | 2011 - 2017 | 6 | |
| 22. | 188 | 24 | 23 | 47 | 0.25 | 415 | 2011 - 2017 | 6 | |
| 23. | 157 | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2020 | 9 |