Slovakia U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2017-2018 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 763 | 307 | 395 | 702 | 0.92 | 928 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 2. | 714 | 171 | 212 | 383 | 0.54 | 289 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 3. | 605 | 42 | 113 | 155 | 0.26 | 152 | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 4. | 573 | 42 | 132 | 174 | 0.3 | 253 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 5. | 572 | 132 | 142 | 274 | 0.48 | 590 | 2012 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 6. | 563 | 149 | 171 | 320 | 0.57 | 132 | 2012 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 7. | 557 | 49 | 117 | 166 | - | 435 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 8. | 523 | 25 | 101 | 126 | 0.24 | 487 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 9. | 511 | 41 | 111 | 152 | 0.3 | 247 | 2014 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 10. | 493 | 202 | 226 | 428 | 0.87 | 423 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 11. | 472 | 169 | 160 | 329 | 0.7 | 256 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 12. | 442 | 164 | 219 | 383 | 0.87 | 231 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 13. | 442 | 65 | 148 | 213 | 0.48 | 700 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 14. | 291 | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 15. | 281 | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 16. | 280 | 116 | 171 | 287 | 1.03 | 417 | 2014 - 2023 | 9 | |
| 17. | 279 | 29 | 81 | 110 | 0.39 | 118 | 2013 - 2022 | 9 | |
| 18. | 259 | 75 | 76 | 151 | 0.58 | 82 | 2015 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 19. | 239 | 64 | 69 | 133 | 0.56 | 191 | 2014 - 2021 | 7 | |
| 20. | 231 | 29 | 43 | 72 | 0.31 | 336 | 2014 - 2020 | 6 | |
| 21. | 206 | 36 | 85 | 121 | 0.59 | 107 | 2012 - 2020 | 7 | |
| 22. | 166 | 50 | 49 | 99 | 0.6 | 104 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 |