Czechia U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2012-2013 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1155 | 191 | 288 | 479 | - | 350 | 2007 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 2. | 990 | 375 | 493 | 868 | - | 471 | 2008 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 3. | 972 | 101 | 320 | 421 | - | 474 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 4. | 950 | 67 | 136 | 203 | 0.21 | 794 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 5. | 859 | 138 | 426 | 564 | 0.66 | 811 | 2008 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 6. | 825 | 244 | 314 | 558 | 0.68 | 249 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 7. | 776 | 43 | 173 | 216 | 0.28 | 472 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 8. | 679 | 232 | 244 | 476 | 0.7 | 475 | 2009 - 2025 | 16 | |
| 9. | 646 | 234 | 245 | 479 | 0.74 | 427 | 2008 - 2026 | 17 | |
| 10. | 606 | 65 | 239 | 304 | 0.5 | 680 | 2009 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 11. | 548 | 105 | 245 | 350 | 0.64 | 229 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 12. | 494 | 34 | 97 | 131 | 0.27 | 721 | 2009 - 2026 | 15 | |
| 13. | 491 | 283 | 258 | 541 | 1.1 | 460 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 14. | 488 | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 15. | 461 | 58 | 109 | 167 | 0.36 | 642 | 2008 - 2022 | 12 | |
| 16. | 458 | 164 | 177 | 341 | 0.74 | 122 | 2008 - 2022 | 14 | |
| 17. | 456 | 39 | 100 | 139 | 0.3 | 964 | 2008 - 2024 | 12 | |
| 18. | 340 | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2024 | 15 | |
| 19. | 338 | 105 | 124 | 229 | - | 378 | 2008 - 2020 | 12 | |
| 20. | 325 | 106 | 128 | 234 | - | 428 | 2008 - 2020 | 10 | |
| 21. | 317 | 101 | 120 | 221 | 0.7 | 184 | 2009 - 2022 | 11 | |
| 22. | 137 | 37 | 62 | 99 | 0.72 | 18 | 2009 - 2020 | 6 |