Czechia U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2017-2018 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 865 | 114 | 256 | 370 | 0.43 | 529 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 2. | 837 | 336 | 318 | 654 | 0.78 | 259 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 3. | 711 | 194 | 233 | 427 | 0.6 | 757 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 4. | 682 | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 5. | 664 | 213 | 312 | 525 | 0.79 | 838 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 6. | 653 | 198 | 324 | 522 | - | 548 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 7. | 634 | 197 | 181 | 378 | 0.6 | 378 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 8. | 625 | 83 | 187 | 270 | 0.43 | 569 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 9. | 617 | 181 | 183 | 364 | 0.59 | 275 | 2012 - 2025 | 13 | |
| 10. | 615 | 73 | 161 | 234 | 0.38 | 473 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 11. | 579 | 201 | 168 | 369 | - | 180 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 12. | 560 | 165 | 216 | 381 | 0.68 | 522 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 13. | 559 | 31 | 50 | 81 | 0.14 | 366 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 14. | 551 | 161 | 177 | 338 | 0.61 | 490 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 15. | 544 | 40 | 138 | 178 | 0.33 | 490 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 16. | 542 | 201 | 192 | 393 | 0.73 | 442 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 17. | 542 | 52 | 137 | 189 | 0.35 | 452 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 18. | 537 | 91 | 101 | 192 | - | 558 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 19. | 537 | 43 | 138 | 181 | - | 302 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 20. | 535 | 226 | 258 | 484 | 0.9 | 248 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 21. | 470 | 178 | 219 | 397 | 0.84 | 406 | 2014 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 22. | 358 | 19 | 67 | 86 | 0.24 | 159 | 2014 - 2023 | 9 | |
| 23. | 186 | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2021 | 8 |