Loading page

Venta 2002 Player Stats 2018-19

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2018-2019

2018-2019 Venta 2002 Player Stats

Regular Season
Venta 2002 — 2018-2019 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Latvia2
1.Latvia flagEdgars Cgojevs (LW/RW)261845632.428-
2.Latvia flagRaivo Freidenfelds (C)242725522.1722-
3.Latvia flagRalfs Brasls (F)282117381.3643-
4.Latvia flagElvis Kaimins (C/RW)241919381.5820-
5.Latvia flagNiks Berzins (C)321515300.9445-
6.Latvia flagUvis Grosmanis (F)311118290.9430-
7.Latvia flagKristers Petraskevics (F)27814220.8118-
8.Latvia flagOskars Grigulis (F)1489171.2124-
9.Latvia flagMartins Feifers (F)2079160.800-
10.Latvia flagAigars Vilmanis (D)18311140.7826-
11.Latvia flagAnsis Brikainis (D)1319100.7714-
12.Latvia flagBruno Berzins (D)162790.5616-
13.Latvia flagJorens Kvele-Kvals (F)274480.306-
14.Latvia flagRihards Ziznevskis (F)233580.356-
15.Russia flagValeri Pushkaryov (F)253580.328-
16.Latvia flagKristers Bergmanis (F)143470.506-
17.Latvia flagArturs Krumholcs (F)240770.2924-
18.Latvia flagToms Prokopovics (C/RW)323360.1928-
19.Latvia flagDaniels Kolibins (D)241560.2524-
20.Latvia flagEdgars Markuns (F)252240.162-
21.Latvia flagKarlis Plume (D)202130.158-
22.Latvia flagElans Andris Paulins (F)191230.164-
23.Latvia flagJanis Golubovics (F)30331.004-
24.Latvia flagRenars Kamergrauzis (F/D)272020.0722-
25.Latvia flagAigars Erkevics (F)250220.0847-
26.Latvia flagRoberts Silins (F)71010.140-
27.Latvia flagKristaps Kristins (F)50110.200-
28.Latvia flagAleksis Kristins (F)10000.000-
29.Latvia flagKarlis Reinis Stolcs (D)10000.004-
30.Latvia flagKristaps Glazeikins (D)20000.000-
31.Latvia flagNiklass Kalnins (D)20000.000-
32.Latvia flagRainers Brasls (LW/RW)20000.004-
33.Latvia flagKristaps Jasevs-Volonts (D)80000.0012-