Loading page

IFK Umeå Player Stats 1965-66

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1965-1966

1965-1966 IFK Umeå Player Stats

Regular Season
IFK Umeå — 1965-1966 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Division 1
1.Sweden flagKjell Sundström (F)20164201.0012-
2.Sweden flagLars Dahlgren (F)2199180.8612-
3.Sweden flagUlf Larsson (F)19104140.746-
4.Sweden flagUlf Barrefjord (C)2059140.702-
5.Sweden flagKent Björk (F)1566120.8010-
6.Sweden flagBengt Löfgren (F)2148120.574-
7.Sweden flagKarl-Olof Eriksson (D)184260.334-
8.Sweden flagKjell-Olof Barrefjord (F)193360.3214-
9.Sweden flagJohn Slettvoll (D)213030.142-
10.Sweden flagÖsten Folkesson (D)201120.104-
11.Sweden flagElon Sundström (D)210110.052-
12.Sweden flagEric Järvholm (D)30000.000-