Czechia U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2025-2026 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 332 | 91 | 190 | 281 | 0.85 | 48 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 2. | 299 | 50 | 107 | 157 | - | 172 | 2021 - 2028 | 7 | |
| 3. | 296 | 33 | 100 | 133 | 0.45 | 131 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 4. | 293 | 214 | 151 | 365 | 1.25 | 28 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 5. | 288 | 149 | 202 | 351 | 1.22 | 114 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 6. | 276 | 98 | 109 | 207 | 0.75 | 142 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 7. | 272 | 136 | 130 | 266 | 0.98 | 138 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 8. | 253 | 102 | 125 | 227 | 0.9 | 162 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 9. | 250 | 23 | 90 | 113 | 0.45 | 108 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 10. | 239 | 129 | 176 | 305 | 1.28 | 122 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 11. | 238 | 43 | 67 | 110 | 0.46 | 127 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 12. | 235 | 58 | 124 | 182 | 0.77 | 236 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 13. | 232 | 98 | 149 | 247 | 1.06 | 156 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 14. | 231 | 72 | 86 | 158 | 0.68 | 155 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 15. | 225 | 31 | 74 | 105 | 0.47 | 253 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 16. | 222 | 42 | 136 | 178 | 0.8 | 128 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 17. | 220 | 65 | 101 | 166 | 0.75 | 104 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 18. | 214 | 74 | 72 | 146 | 0.68 | 102 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 19. | 205 | 27 | 62 | 89 | 0.43 | 74 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 20. | 201 | 61 | 94 | 155 | 0.77 | 30 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 21. | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 22. | 195 | 45 | 62 | 107 | 0.55 | 57 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 23. | 194 | 90 | 115 | 205 | 1.06 | 114 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 24. | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 25. | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 |