Loading page

SC Rheintal II U15 Player Stats 2012-13

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Austria (12 players)
2012-2013

2012-2013 SC Rheintal II U15 Player Stats

Overall Totals
Rheintal Future II U16 — 2012-2013 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Mini A
1.Austria flagMarco Rossi (C)775121.712-
2.Austria flagKai Fässler (LW)58081.602-
3.Austria flagMica Moosmann (LW)65381.330-
4.Austria flagJulian Auer (F/D)174480.4798-
5.Austria flagMarcel Zitz (F)52571.400-
6.Austria flagJannik Fröwis (C)53251.004-
7.Austria flagDomenic Grabher (F)182240.226-
8.Austria flagFelix Zipperle (D/F)10111.000-
9.Austria flagKilian Zündel (D)40000.002-
10.Austria flagFelix Vonbun (D)60000.0022-