Slovakia U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2023-2024 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 347 | 105 | 131 | 236 | 0.68 | 115 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 2. | 338 | 128 | 113 | 241 | - | 283 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 3. | 333 | 31 | 99 | 130 | 0.39 | 205 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 4. | 332 | 37 | 93 | 130 | - | 166 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 5. | 330 | 193 | 229 | 422 | - | 277 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 6. | 330 | 110 | 113 | 223 | 0.68 | 161 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 7. | 327 | 57 | 96 | 153 | - | 165 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 8. | 326 | 14 | 33 | 47 | - | 311 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 9. | 324 | 167 | 238 | 405 | - | 224 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 10. | 322 | 57 | 78 | 135 | - | 258 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 11. | 317 | 24 | 74 | 98 | - | 207 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 12. | 313 | 110 | 136 | 246 | - | 103 | 2018 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 13. | 313 | 20 | 83 | 103 | 0.33 | 44 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 14. | 307 | 138 | 112 | 250 | - | 166 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 15. | 293 | 79 | 120 | 199 | 0.68 | 85 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 16. | 285 | 21 | 158 | 179 | 0.63 | 197 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 17. | 281 | 85 | 153 | 238 | - | 229 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 18. | 281 | 70 | 80 | 150 | 0.53 | 109 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 19. | 263 | 49 | 78 | 127 | 0.48 | 240 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 20. | 241 | 17 | 39 | 56 | - | 177 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 21. | 235 | 48 | 137 | 185 | 0.79 | 134 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 22. | 215 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 23. | 213 | 72 | 88 | 160 | - | 110 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 24. | 187 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 25. | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 |