France - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2018-2019 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1237 | 325 | 339 | 664 | 0.54 | 381 | 2006 - 2027 | 21 | |
| 2. | 1172 | 397 | 327 | 724 | 0.62 | 1676 | 2003 - 2027 | 24 | |
| 3. | 1151 | 492 | 401 | 893 | 0.78 | 1276 | 2003 - 2026 | 23 | |
| 4. | 1121 | 382 | 394 | 776 | - | 575 | 2005 - 2027 | 22 | |
| 5. | 1085 | 391 | 446 | 837 | 0.77 | 616 | 2006 - 2027 | 21 | |
| 6. | 993 | 229 | 312 | 541 | 0.54 | 959 | 2006 - 2027 | 21 | |
| 7. | 986 | 263 | 303 | 566 | 0.57 | 622 | 2008 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 8. | 985 | 111 | 208 | 319 | 0.32 | 1991 | 2003 - 2027 | 22 | |
| 9. | 979 | 227 | 236 | 463 | 0.47 | 805 | 2008 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 10. | 946 | 147 | 293 | 440 | 0.47 | 1749 | 2005 - 2027 | 21 | |
| 11. | 938 | 115 | 341 | 456 | 0.49 | 917 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 12. | 914 | 147 | 336 | 483 | - | 826 | 2000 - 2022 | 22 | |
| 13. | 899 | 86 | 236 | 322 | 0.36 | 518 | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 14. | 881 | 103 | 233 | 336 | 0.38 | 876 | 2003 - 2026 | 23 | |
| 15. | 870 | 162 | 182 | 344 | - | 611 | 2005 - 2024 | 19 | |
| 16. | 852 | 28 | 88 | 116 | 0.14 | 371 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 17. | 820 | 322 | 396 | 718 | 0.88 | 575 | 2010 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 18. | 816 | 301 | 409 | 710 | 0.87 | 779 | 2006 - 2027 | 21 | |
| 19. | 744 | 152 | 191 | 343 | 0.46 | 202 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 20. | 710 | 213 | 270 | 483 | 0.68 | 555 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 21. | 688 | 36 | 148 | 184 | 0.27 | 1368 | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 22. | 670 | 176 | 325 | 501 | 0.75 | 460 | 2004 - 2022 | 18 | |
| 23. | 573 | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2022 | 19 | |
| 24. | 540 | - | - | - | - | - | 2004 - 2023 | 19 | |
| 25. | 531 | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2027 | 21 |