Loading page

Italy Player Stats 1980-81

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
1980-1981

1980-1981 Italy Player Stats

Overall Totals
Italy — 1980-1981 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
WC B
1.Canada flagCary Farelli (RW)775121.7118-
2.Canada flagWayne Bianchin (LW/RW)739121.712-
3.Canada flagRick Bragnalo (C)747111.5722-
4.Canada flagThomas Milani (RW)74371.000-
5.Canada flagJohn Bellio (D)74371.0012-
6.Canada flagSteve Cupolo (C)74150.7114-
7.Canada flagJulio Francella (C)72350.712-
8.Canada flagDell Iannone (LW)72240.570-
9.Italy flagErwin Kostner (D)72240.570-
10.USA flagGuido Tenisi (D)72240.5712-
11.Canada flagGrant Goegan (LW)71340.574-
12.Italy flagAdolf Insam (C)72020.290-
13.USA flagDave Tomassoni (D/F)71120.294-
14.Canada flagAlbert Di Fazio (LW)70220.298-
15.Italy flagMichael Mair (C)70000.000-
16.Italy flagEgon Schenk (F)70000.000-
17.Canada flagRocky Pagnello (D)70000.004-
18.Italy flagGino Pasqualotto (D/W)70000.006-