Loading page

Deerfield High Player Stats 2007-08

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2007-2008

2007-2008 Deerfield High Player Stats

Regular Season
Deerfield High — 2007-2008 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-IL
1.USA flagTroy Hickey (D)2277140.6412-
2.USA flagDavid Hollander (D)2168140.6728-
3.USA flagDavid Kaplan (D)2258130.5912-
4.USA flagDaniel Abrams (F)202680.4034-
5.USA flagJohn Vanderkloot (F)214150.2410-
6.USA flagSam Bormes (F)212130.1424-
7.USA flagNathan Novak (D)220330.1410-
8.USA flagZachary Greenbaum (F)181120.110-
9.USA flagMartin Meltzer (F)221120.094-
10.USA flagAlex Small (F)220220.096-
11.USA flagMichael Agostinelli (D)220220.0922-
12.USA flagKurt Rojek (F)221010.050-
13.USA flagJosh Nevers (F)10000.000-
14.USA flagSam Rogers (F)60000.000-
15.USA flagAndrew Sheridan (D)60000.000-
16.USA flagMichael Skaletsky (D)190000.002-