Loading page

EHC Niederbipp Player Stats 2018-19

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2018-2019

2018-2019 EHC Niederbipp Player Stats

Regular Season
WildStars II — 2018-2019 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
SwissDiv3
1.Switzerland flagDavid Leuenberger (F)13822302.316-
2.Switzerland flagBenjamin Reber (F)131711282.1516-
3.Switzerland flagRonny Leuenberger (F)13136191.4622-
4.Switzerland flagThomas Rösch (F)1377141.080-
5.Switzerland flagHans-Ueli Meyer (F)1249131.0812-
6.Switzerland flagStefan Rolli (D)124370.5816-
7.Switzerland flagMichael Studer (D)121670.588-
8.Switzerland flagRaphael Kopp (F)85160.754-
9.Switzerland flagDaniel Jobin (F)74260.8612-
10.Switzerland flagPatrick Rolli (F)92460.6732-
11.Switzerland flagDino Schaad (D)110550.456-
12.Switzerland flagJan Reber (F)141230.2132-
13.Switzerland flagDario Flury (F)90220.226-
14.Switzerland flagDennis Reber (D)90220.2212-
15.Switzerland flagPascal Schaad (D)110220.186-
16.Switzerland flagAdrian Moser (D)90110.110-
17.Switzerland flagKen Walther (F)80000.004-