Burnaby Winter Club U18 Prep - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2020-2021 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 436 | 83 | 270 | 353 | 0.81 | 204 | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 2. | 338 | 85 | 89 | 174 | 0.51 | 163 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 3. | 336 | 110 | 182 | 292 | 0.87 | 267 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 4. | 306 | 17 | 84 | 101 | 0.33 | 90 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 5. | 288 | 74 | 126 | 200 | 0.69 | 94 | 2014 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 6. | 275 | 11 | 47 | 58 | 0.21 | 547 | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 7. | 274 | 39 | 116 | 155 | 0.57 | 112 | 2017 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 8. | 274 | 33 | 77 | 110 | 0.4 | 73 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 9. | 273 | 78 | 108 | 186 | 0.68 | 198 | 2016 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 10. | 273 | 72 | 114 | 186 | 0.68 | 198 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 11. | 257 | 70 | 106 | 176 | 0.68 | 261 | 2017 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 12. | 253 | 106 | 171 | 277 | 1.09 | 117 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 13. | 240 | 15 | 78 | 93 | 0.39 | 76 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 14. | 226 | 78 | 98 | 176 | 0.78 | 114 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 15. | 167 | 42 | 65 | 107 | 0.64 | 86 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 16. | 158 | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 17. | 113 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 0.34 | 210 | 2016 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 18. | 99 | 24 | 39 | 63 | 0.64 | 167 | 2017 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 19. | 65 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0.17 | 14 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 20. | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2023 | 5 |