Burnaby Winter Club U18 Prep - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2024-2025 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 219 | 84 | 67 | 151 | 0.69 | 144 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 2. | 204 | 64 | 63 | 127 | 0.62 | 216 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 3. | 202 | 16 | 52 | 68 | 0.34 | 276 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 4. | 192 | 10 | 82 | 92 | 0.48 | 82 | 2018 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 5. | 182 | 26 | 92 | 118 | 0.65 | 46 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 6. | 181 | 62 | 111 | 173 | - | 161 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 7. | 175 | 61 | 73 | 134 | 0.77 | 308 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 8. | 174 | 45 | 59 | 104 | 0.6 | 156 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 9. | 173 | 93 | 93 | 186 | 1.08 | 134 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 10. | 172 | 85 | 108 | 193 | 1.12 | 68 | 2017 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 11. | 171 | 35 | 97 | 132 | 0.77 | 137 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 12. | 164 | 97 | 101 | 198 | 1.21 | 187 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 13. | 161 | 82 | 109 | 191 | 1.19 | 191 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 14. | 159 | 22 | 82 | 104 | 0.65 | 103 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 15. | 156 | 50 | 77 | 127 | 0.81 | 108 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 16. | 147 | 38 | 45 | 83 | 0.56 | 156 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 17. | 142 | 22 | 56 | 78 | 0.55 | 84 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 18. | 137 | 71 | 127 | 198 | - | 72 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 19. | 133 | 47 | 78 | 125 | 0.94 | 62 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 20. | 128 | 46 | 37 | 83 | 0.65 | 68 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 21. | 127 | 31 | 61 | 92 | 0.72 | 118 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 22. | 123 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 0.34 | 241 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 23. | 119 | 54 | 55 | 109 | 0.92 | 151 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 24. | 113 | 38 | 55 | 93 | 0.82 | 46 | 2019 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 25. | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 26. | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 27. | 59 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 |